Trustees’ Society

Gregory G. Dell’Omo
Polly E. Dell’Omo
Michael J. Rutkowski ’91, ’95

Founders’ Club

DonnaJean A. Fredeen

Franklin B. Moore Club

Radharao Chaganti
Robert L. D’Avanzo
Julie A. Karns
Cynthia Gerke Newman ’89, ’91
Larry M. Newman
Margaret O’Reilly-Allen
Barry S. Rabner

President’s Club

Anonymous
Isabel M. Baker
Kristine A. Brown
Jan Friedman-Krupnick
Suzanne R. Gespass
J. Barton Luedeke
Aaron J. Moore
Susan Onofrio
Denise Pinney
Michael F. Reca ’93
Anna S. Robbins ’80
Mordechai Rozanski
Michael K. Seraphin
Debora Zindulka Stasolla ’91
Gary W. Taylor ’82
Boris Vilic
Minmin Wang
Jean Rockwell Warner ’62, ’64

Cranberry Club

Drew Aromando ’94, ’01
Barry D. Ashmen ’69, ’70
Anthony P. Bahri
Marianne Stankiewicz Battista ’56, ’70
Jessica Beck ’96, ’98
Kelly A. Bidle
Karen Schuessler Bognar ’83, ’89
Walter A. Brower ’48*
James D. Conlon Jr. ’92
John A. Conover Jr.
Ronald G. Cook
Chester W. Dalgewicz
Debbie Worthington Farris ’83
Anthony M. Focht
Barbara J. Fruscione
Eileen Corrigan Gurwitz ’02, ’10
Eric K. Gurwitz ’02, ’11
John Hangey ’93, ’97
Donald P. Harnum
Karin Klim
Carol S. Kondrach
Daniel J. Pinto
Francis A. Pittaro
Stephanie Servidio Polak ’76
Mark E. Sandberg
Sharon Sapirstein Sherman
Robert A. Stoto

Bronc Club

Melissa Greenberg Anderson ’85, ’96
Beverly O’Brien Braddock ’87, ’13
Susan C. Christian
Richard A. Coppola
Barry O. Davis
Katharine Gannon Dougherty ’75
Leanna M. Fenneberg
Stephen A. Fletcher ’95
Robert C. Good
Donna K. Green
Belmont F. Haydel
Nina J. Haydel
Drayson Hounsome ’13
Marianne Castles Kollar ’73
Anne L. Law
Cynthia A. Lucia
Lynn Donovan Milligan ’92, ’94
William P. Montes
Lan M. Nygren
Maury R. Randall
Donald M. Shaw Jr.
Cherie F. Voorhees
Phillip J. Voorhees
Jonathan Yavelow

Century Club

Anonymous
Edward W. Adams ’81
Roger C. Alig
Lindsay A. Alvarado ’06, ’09
Cristen J. Babik ’16
Bryan J. Barbalacci
Peter G. Borg
Michael J. Brogan
Edith Martelli Brown ’10
Kathleen M. Browne
Dennis C. Buss
Deborah L. Butler
Lisa L. Butler
Juliann Byelich
James H. Carlson
MaryFaith O’Hara Chimera ’08
Patrick J. Chmel
Roberta Clipper
Carol S. Daisley
Timothy J. Dalton
Lindsey N. Daniello
Amelia Drobile
Pamela A. Durkin ’97
Megan A. Elgin ’13, ’16
Michael L. Epstein
Phyllis M. Frakt
Kendall A. Friedman
Ivan W. Fuller
Karen L. Gischlar ’03
Marvin W. Goldstein
Henry Halpern
Robert A. Hamer Jr.
Catrinel Haught-Tromp
George W. Hess Jr.
Rosemarie Hilgar
Ma Lei Hsieh
Daniel J. Hussong
Lorraine P. Hussong
Andrea Neale Jarvis
Rubin E. Joyner Jr. ’73
Brian P. Keane ’06
Linda D. Kerner ’09
Joe H. Kim
Nancy R. Kozarsky
Richard Losavio
Frank W. Mackiewicz ’99
Theresa A. Marriott ’03, ’09
Christa M. Martin ’13
Ira Mayo
Margaret J. McClellan
Ilhan Meric
Matthew P. Nissen ’08, ’09
Karen L. Nolan
John M. Paitakes ’73
Christina Hamme Peterson
David A. Pierfy ’67
Mary D. Pinney
Natalie Heringes Pollard ’93, ’98
Larry M. Prober
Fay P. Rappaport ’74
Thomas E. Reddington
Marci C. Risch ’12
Lynn Rugg
Anne T. Salvatore
Charles F. Schwartz
Harriett Schwartz
Kathleen Hicks Smithem
Mark A. Solomon
John Somerville
Erica Spence-Umstead ’01
Linda A. Stoop
Alan R. Sumutka ’72
Susan R. Sumutka
Jennifer A. Therien
June Frank Tipton ’57
Mindy Treceno
Barry E. Truchil
Jessica A. Vento ’15
Vickie L. Weaver ’91
Arlene F. Wilner
Alan R. Wiman
Frederick W. Wojtowicz Jr. ’73
Jennifer S. Yu ’15

Contributors

Anonymous
Mohammad Ahsanullah
William J. Amadio
Mary T. Amato
Kevin A. Baggett
Jason M. Barry ’11
Nicholas Bedelyon
Kathleen M. Betz
Ari H. Bluestein ’06, ’07
Kenneth P. Boardman
Amy M. Bridge
Carol S. Brown
Savoia N. Buntin
Gregory D. Busch
Diane K. Campbell ’09
Kiersten L. Ciocca-Bedi ’00
Marybeth Janis Consiglio ’91, ’13
Shannon R. Conte
Shane C. Conto ’14, ’16
Lewis W. Coopersmith
Karen J. Crowell
Fekru Debebe
Suzanne M. Dinger ’03
Donna Walachy Disbrow ’88
William C. Eggert Jr.
Marritta Gillcrease
Bridget A. Golding ’97, ’09
Adam M. Grybowski ’17
Jennifer Gursky
William D. Guthrie
Myra G. Gutin
Susan L. Hewins ’06
Shirley A. Hofmann ’51
Lucia DiMeglio Jammer ’03, ’07
Allison E. Koury
Robert J. Lackie ’00
Sharon S. McKool
Matthew M. Metzger ’10
Tan C. Miller
Pamela G. Mingle
Sandra L. Ober ’12
Obeua S. Persons
Lawrence Povia ’77
Stephanie Warfel Rodriguez ’15
Barbara A. Sciarrotta
Michelle Varga Scott
Laura H. Seplaki
Courtney O. Sledge
Dara Smithson
Sophia S. Song
Ira B. Sprotzer
Drue T. Stapleton
Susan A. Stefanick ’93
Albert Sternberg
Karin G. Torchia
Shunzhu Wang
Alison D. Wehringer ’12
Charlette A. Weisner ’82
LouAnn P. Zerambo