Lawrenceville Campus Honoring Our Donors
This slideshow is not enabled

Alumni: 1930-1959

Class of 1939

Contributors
Jeanne Carlton Layton

Class of 1940

Contributors
Ruth E. Hills*

Class of 1941

Contributors
Magdalene Mittuch Miannay

Class of 1942

Century Club
Marie Vocaturo Galick

Contributors
Sherman D. London

Class of 1945

Contributors
Ruth Rice McCargo

Class of 1947

President’s Club
Harry J. Weiss Jr.

Century Club
Ruth Olesiewicz Olis

Contributors
William H. Borden*

Class of 1948

Cranberry Club
Walter A. Brower*
Lorena Bates Moore

Bronc Club
Gerald W. Huff

Century Club
Cy Gruberg
Angela Scarano Valentino

Contributors
Paul Huffman
Betty Holter Kemak
James T. Murphy
Catherine Chussler Owens
Fannie Iaria Pratt
Melvin A. Ries
Pearl Hauber Tusim

Class of 1949

Trustees’ Society
Bob Ash
Paul R. Olson

Founders’ Club
Paul R. Roedel

Bronc Club
Richard G. Weidner

Century Club
Daniel F. Cline*
Mills B. Crandell
Edward G. Frederick Jr.
Anna-Lisa Olsen Ray

Contributors
Richard J. Bloss
John B. Kemak
Marcia Greenberg Kupferberg
Albert P. Leiggi
Richard J. Lind
Richard A. Phillips

Class of 1950

Trustees’ Society
Robert J. Glynn
Herbert R. Young

Cranberry Club
Wesley E. Moore

Century Club
Frank D. Correl
John F. Cottrill
Bertram Frank
Frances Klenawicus Johnson
Edward J. Torres

Contributors
Anonymous
Helen Halychyn Benedetti
Florence Di Pastina DePativo
Murray J. Fleck
John J. Goodwin
Jean Tegeler Johnson
Joseph T. Kelly
Warren J. Slavin
Harold A. Taylor Jr.

Class of 1951

President’s Club
Vincent J. Aveni Jr.

Cranberry Club
Donald W. Becker
Harry G. Reinmuth Jr.

Bronc Club
Joan Pocher Green

Century Club
Herbert H. Bentley
William R. Brown
William P. Crockford
Marilyn Bennett Doersam
Audrey E. Frick
Sanford H. Hersh
Frank H. Otway
Lorraine Laprade Poore
Lawrence H. Rustin
Stuart A. Singer
Irene Silver Strausberg
Maurice F. Vail

Contributors
Constantine A. Bardos
Ann Melee Baumgartner
Seymour M. Bolotin
William B. Clark
George F. Guldner*
Gale Slocum Hermanet
Shirley A. Hofmann
John A. Margicin Sr.
John F. Sarnecky
Marilyn Wright Stoker

Class of 1952

President’s Club
Joseph A. Billera

Cranberry Club
D. Diana Edelcreek Ramo

Century Club
Darrell O. Clokey
Lorraine Moroz Franklin
George Lionikis*
Charles R. Schanz
Stephen M. Szwak*
Michael Toscano

Contributors
Theresa Gass Benhardt
Theodore Cohen
Shirley Platt Hammell
John M. Kellogg Jr.
Frank J. Mandato
Russell P. Mathis Jr.*
Irene Walter Pollock
Charles B. Rolph
Arthur M. Sherman
Stanley W. Swiderski

Class of 1953

President’s Club
Peter J. Michalski
Filbert E. Spizzirro

Bronc Club
Doris Showalter Frankhouser

Century Club
Norman Arky
Charles C. Bojack
Irvin M. Dana
Joseph F. Dreyer
John M. Fedorko
Wayne K. Gunzenhauser
Helen Vaughn Mayo
William B. Meredith
Mary Kelly Walker
Allan H. Wark

Contributors
Nicholas L. Campana
Marilyn Slocum Guernsey
Dennis L. McIntyre
Dorothy Cole Ryan
Nancy Ziegenfuss Walz
Marsha Healey Wheeler

Class of 1954

Cranberry Club
Donald E. Freudenheim

Century Club
Robert J. George
William C. Hart
Barbara Gauck Hough
Jerome G. Kadesh
John J. Madsen
Joseph A. Matocha
James E. McDole
Joan L. Myers
Robert E. Oliver
Margaret Betz Pachuta
Herbert M. Ross
Dorothy Chesebro Sayre
Charles M. Weber

Contributors
Alba Merletti Hess
Claire Hamann McGrath
Louise Schaefer Martin

Class of 1955

Founders’ Club
Robert F. Hollenbach

President’s Club
Joseph A. Casarella

Cranberry Club
Fred A. Swick

Bronc Club
Charles T. Reice

Century Club
Margaret Turney Appleby
Philip Goldstein
Joseph F. McQuarrie
Patricia Dundore Nau
Bernard W. Pachuta
Doris Russo Tantum
Joseph A. Vanacore

Contributors
Amasilia Biondo Budzinski
Theodore R. Gensel
Emily DiBiase Herrera
Frank Martin
Arden L. Pollard
Donald C. Pullen

Class of 1956

President’s Club
Edward F. Burke

Cranberry Club
Marianne Stankiewicz Battista

Bronc Club
Robert M. Kersting

Century Club
Ralph DeMarco
Carol Hogeland Evans
Elaine Andrews George
Raymond M. Haas
Michael R. Kelly
Gladys M. Lerch
C. Richard Lusardo
Harry T. Marren
Russell R. Palermo*
Barbara Bachman Search
James A. Stone
William H. Walton
Elizabeth Powell Weetman

Contributors
Kenneth L. Frazee
Julian Gott
Frank P. Kobesky Jr.
Daniel P. McDevitt
Jack S. Moncrief
Michael R. Pivovarnick*
John W. Punk

Class of 1957

Andrew J. Rider Society
William J. Millard

Franklin B. Moore Club
The Michael Paul Wein Charitable Foundation, Inc.

President’s Club
Harry W. Miller

Cranberry Club
Howard F. Bellizio Jr.

Bronc Club
Edward T. Adams
Paul W. Frick

Century Club
Clayton H. Bantham Jr.
Grace Villano Barr
Richard J. Brophy Sr.
Grace A. Gurisic
Diane Teriet Killeen
Florence Hertz Kissel
Bernard V. Lotti
Virginia Gizzi Schannen
Barbara Saks Stankus

Contributors
Barbara Lewis Anderson
Evelina Carnevale Gargione
Ann Zimmer Gilmore
Doris Willauer Jankowicz
Irwin Katz
Rita Prus Kobesky
Barbara Gusz McKeever*
Roberta Newhart Sutton
Mary Pellegrini Tancredi
Raymond Wizna

Class of 1958

President’s Club
Joseph J. Tybursey
Alan C. Winters

Cranberry Club
John M. King
David R. Pierson
Ann Rostock Powers
Virginia Feldman Zoll

Century Club
James W. Conover Sr.*
Robert C. Exton
Joseph E. Ganly Jr.
Diane Bublitz Lebbing
Robert J. McLean
Janet Stonitsch Merk
Raymond H. Saunderson
Gordon R. Smith
Aaron Weinstein

Contributors
Jane Grundahl Allen
Donald J. Apai
Russell G. DeFrahn
Genevieve Rossetti Doris
Elia Ulivieri Ehnot
Francis D. Galati*
Harriette Goldstein Rosenberg
John Yuhas Jr.

Class of 1959

Cranberry Club
Ronald G. Harmsen
William H. McCormick

Bronc Club
John F. Clarkin
Angelo A. D’Andre
John T. Lettiere
Frank H. Reis
William H. Sheil
Benjamin H. Warren

Century Club
Edward E. Butterer Jr.
Alfred W. DeSantis Sr.
Harriet Laudenslager Hauff
William E. Kulsar
Lee A. Lasher
John S. Lee
Anthony C. Majeski
Thomas P. Martin
Joseph L. Mehalick
Frank P. Nerwinski Sr.
Barbara Brenner Picard
Philip W. Rodefeld Jr.
Carl William Sanchez
John H. Van Sant

Contributors
John J. Csanyi
Harold R. Eccleston
Sally Logan Gilman
Charles H. Halpert
Raymond L. Mumbauer
Judith Card Scymanski

This slideshow is not enabled

Alumni: 1960-1969

Class of 1960

Trustees’ Society
Richard J. Moynihan

President’s Club
Dick Arndt
Peter A. Inverso
Leslie Kaplan

Cranberry Club
Henry A. Barkholz
Michael M. Powers Jr.

Bronc Club
John L. Marino
Carolyn Musnicki
Barry J. Schlossberg

Century Club
Donald J. Albanese
Alexander P. Brez
Patricia Kowalsky Chandler
Walter L. Cranmer
Ira B. Kurtzberg
Raymond S. Lizura
David H. Owens
William F. Shafer
Anne Louise Strickland
John A. Szeker
Neal G. Yiengst

Contributors
Charles W. Brodwater
Maureen J. DeMarco
Herbert C. Duffy
Robert H. Jenkins Jr.
Frank E. Little
Marlene Fritz Little
Fred Nester
Barbara Maziarz Rutecki
Jean Smolha

Class of 1961

Circle of Excellence
Bonnie Austin Haldeman

Founders’ Club
F. Dennis Hahofer

President’s Club
William O. Gramlich

Cranberry Club
Carl M. Fischer

Bronc Club
William O. Bey
Frank C. Dragotta
Barbara Schmitt Lettiere
Gerald M. Matcho
James C. Warrick
Paul Zatz

Century Club
Agnes Moravek Barenti
Guy V. Goldsmith Sr.
William J. Haynes
Christine Lyczak Janssen
Jane Watkins Loeb
John J. Majewski
Thomas J. Michalowski
Allen G. Miller
Michael R. Petrin
J. Wesley Topping
Michael C. Viggiano
David H. Winters
Joseph Zelazny

Contributors
Elric A. Cicchetti
Robert D. Dore
Cecelia Milner Grabowski
Erich H. Helbig
Charles A. Mastro
Stuart A. Mopsick
James V. Pfeiffer
Douglas F. Ramseyer
Margaret Bulanowski Turner

Class of 1962

Circle of Excellence
Allen C. Haldeman

President’s Club
Joseph T. Fiamma
Carolyn Olt Gramlich
Jean Rockwell Warner

Cranberry Club
Connie Greco Kist
Wayne L. Pysher
Edward S. Zoll

Bronc Club
Kenneth G. Bagot
Michael E. Dixon
Luther S. Ehret Jr.
Joanne B. Marriott

Century Club
Erika Geberl Boardman
John V. Castiglione
Patricia Kohlmayer Conover
Harry R. Disbrow Sr.
Samuel R. Falconello Sr.
Jeffrey S. Gropper
Charles H. Johnson
Helen Keaton Petrin
Harold R. Ronen
John F. Sprink
Florence Kotulich Szymanski
Elaine D. Tosti
Ira H. Weinstock

Contributors
Anthony J. Bel Bruno
David A. Clarke Jr.
Joseph T. Deithorn
Joseph R. DiBiase
Joel A. Hughes
Clarence S. Illario
Gerard A. Immordino
Charles Warren Kilbourne
Barbara Macauley Marvel
William A. Sagan
Mel W. Sanders
Elinor Zimmerman Stern
Joan Bula Travis
Richard T. Watson Sr.

Class of 1963

Franklin B. Moore Club
Clair M. Raubenstine

President’s Club
Michael B. Brooks
Barry B. Larner
Joan Hamblin Mattia
H. Jay Sexton
Louis Wachtel

Cranberry Club
Anthony P. Battiloro
Allen R. Rosen
Glenn B. Sutherland

Bronc Club
Edith Kostron Labaw
Jeffrey M. Schwartz
Joseph M. Sutkowski

Century Club
Robert J. Andrews
Marie Polinsky Barrett
Benedict Battaglino
Richard J. Canik
John R. Chmiel
Stephen R. DeMartino
Fred H. Elgrim
Barry Fischer
Harry J. Larzelere
Donald E. Liebhart
Ronald E. Novak
William H. Preis Jr.
Karen Jacobsen Putt
Kenneth F. Putt Jr.
Thomas J. Reilly
Gail Cardamone Rokosz
Warren M. Schwartz
Barry I. Shapiro
Mari Knudsen Share
George J. Sipars
Joseph J. Troia
Judith Wright Troia
Betty Ann Prichard Van Istendal

Contributors
James F. Buchholz Jr.
Lois Rigby Earnest
Nelson B. Ferguson
Alan H. Garman
Earl J. Gurell
Gwen E. Keller
Laurence P. Lafrenz
Elaine DeCuollo Patrick
Donna Siebert Rice
Bettyann Mushinski Sternal
Barbara Walter Ten-Broeke

Class of 1964

President’s Club
Joseph E. Brown
Phyllis Checchio Fiamma

Cranberry Club
Allen C. DeMarco
Richard S. Hartung
John E. Major

Bronc Club
Robert G. Bromley
Sandra Levin Friedman
Robert W. Gander
Terrance S. Gill
Geraldine Tomanek Jacobs
Richard C. Jacobs Jr.
Victor P. Lecause
Mary Bilinski Naratil

Century Club
Jacqueline Huggins Battaglino
Frank J. Finch Jr.
William G. Franssen Sr.
Charles M. Gainor
Benjamin Glassberg
Howard J. Godfrey Jr.
Joseph F. Ippolito
Thomas K. Johnson
Robert J. Lawton
Richard M. Liuzzi
Thomas K. Metz
Donna Huston Murray
Constance Cobler Parish
Gerald M. Peary
Sarah Richards Reece
Richard K. Rydstrom
Edward J. Scarpati
Janet Rothstein Schnitzer
Kathryn Bilinski Sharma
Nicholas P. Valvano

Contributors
Katherine Surdam Barbaro
Petronella Rezza Feaster
Robert E. Flinchbaugh Jr.
Michael R. Glickson
David J. Jobson
N. Stewart Kaplow
Kenneth S. Karcinell
Robert E. Kiefer
Edward F. Kirkley
Carole L. Leese
Lucille R. Magolda
Carolyn F. Marshall
Alexander J. Nagurney Jr.
Larry M. Pappert
Libby Weiner Rapport
Seymour Seifer
Bruce N. Spring
Bertrand O. Topping
Lewis I. Youmans

Class of 1965

Circle of Excellence
Arthur J. Stainman

Andrew J. Rider Society
Daniel I. Kaplan

Founders’ Club
Arlene Klingbeil Hall

President’s Club
Michael Perlmutter
Michael J. Porter

Cranberry Club
William C. Allen
Peter A. Forgosh
Stephen K. Kupsov
Richard E. Ottalagana
Howard W. Painter
Barry G. Walter
Albert E. Wood

Bronc Club
Abby-Gail Adler
George A. Bannon
Arthur E. Brodie
Frank A. Capasso
David C. Castimore
Jeffrey A. Green
William L. Rabberman
Nancy Koch Riemann
George B. Smith

Century Club
Anonymous
Robert J. Alu
David R. Cosky
Richard C. Daly
Linda Berman Forgosh
Joseph Fridling
Thomas R. Gardiner
Richard C. Graja
Thomas V. King Sr.
Richard J. Kmiec
Robert A. Krause
Eileen Kyselka Kulak
Marc J. Lebowitz
Bruce F. Martin
Steven Miller
Barry L. Monblatt
Robert L. Moore
Thomas E. Nicola
Richard Nicomini
Edwin G. Novak
John A. Palmer
James F. Passikoff
Richard S. Pastorella
Jeffery F. Pierfy
Marie Elias Powell
Harry Stein
Robert E. Sutton
Eloise Bryant Tinley
Nicholas A. Vrettos

Contributors
Richard Ascher
Robert F. Balcerski
Robert A. Bonser
Burton C. Bowman
Jack A. DiSalvo
Michael Fiorot
Alan B. Goldberg
Harvey M. Goodman
James W. Gordon III
Margaret Alercia Horn
Richard L. Horn
Paul D. Horton
Alvin J. Hower
John D. Illingworth Jr.
Martin L. Kaiser III
Elaine Zocco Mullen
Robert G. Murphy
Robert M. Overfield
Ina Frankel Pappert
Dominic A. Ritardi
Barry D. Shapiro
Louis J. Sozio
Alfred T. Stokley
William B. Szabo
Carol Koningswood Tomasi
Geraldine Welke Walters

Class of 1966

Founders’ Club
Gary A. Hall
Frank D. Platt

Franklin B. Moore Club
Benita Larino Rommel

President’s Club
Nancy J. Kalinak
John C. Layton
Peter J. Sebastian

Cranberry Club
Allen R. Cressman
Alvin H. Fenichel
James E. Firmender
Gary M. Gorran
Margaret Jacko Meserve
Wayne F. Wyckoff Sr.

Century Club
Sherry Fisher Baer
Stanley M. Baum
Donald R. Bearce
Ruth Herd Beck
Edwin A. Biggs
Sharon A. Chiara
Kenneth A. Cohan
Anthony M. Fiore
Roberta D. Haviland
Richard G. Kuchen
Victor L. Lutz Jr.
Bernard A. Marcus
Joseph E. McGuinness
Robert L. Meinzer
Peter R. Meyer
Loren Siegelaub Miller
Thomas M. Murray
David L. Null
B. Calvin Philips
Frederick C. Sandstad
Philip A. Spitzer
Jeffrey A. Stoler
Michael J. Winick

Contributors
William E. Adams
Louis N. Anastasio Jr.
Ellen Philio Bresnahan*
Thomas O. Forcier
Claude C. Gladfelter
Glen B. Harvie
Marcia Gordon Kjeldsen
Richard J. Martinetti
Herbert J. Noll
Joseph A. Ruf Jr.
William M. Schlosser
Martin E. Siminoff
Frances Onuska Smith
Robert D. Smith*
Barbara Kemery Vegh
Margaret Swenson Wien
Clifford B. Wilson
Donald E. Zaeh

Class of 1967

Andrew J. Rider Society
Howard B. Stoeckel

President’s Club
John T. Bentley
Daniel C. Dobas

Cranberry Club
John F. Cook
Charles L. Killeen

Bronc Club
Carolyn G. McDermott
Caryl E. Yeager

Century Club
Jane Corson Austin
Lynda Wildermuth Basham
Stuart M. Behar
Joseph A. Boccuzzi
William R. Bogdan
Michael P. Camporeale
Susan Burger DiMarco
Frank J. Donlon Jr.
Virginia Kapes Farace
Constance Swoyer Giallella
Robert N. Giallella
James S. Gladstone
Peter A. Greenbaum Sr.
Kenneth L. Grover
Earl H. Lombardo
Stephen R. McGuire
Bert N. Nelson Jr.
Paul E. Petersen
David A. Pierfy
Richard J. Rubenstein*
F. Daniel Seaman
Virginia C. Stewart
John A. Wagner Jr.
George E. Willis

Contributors
Noreen Nicholson Abtahi
Cheryl G. Adams
Maria J. Brevetti
Jane A. Burger
Paul E. Conover
Donald P. Devlin
Vivian Kamin Dooren
Henry W. Elsinger
Richard B. Gillespie
Harriet Dvores Goldman
Linda Bergmann Hallock
Jay H. Harowitz
James G. Huggins Sr.
Jerome E. Johnson
Irwin B. Kessman
Phyllis A. Morley
Joseph A. Pellitteri
Merle Maurelli Ruf
Louis E. Stevens Jr.
Rosa Capparelli Taylor
Thomas R. Vegh
Beverly Materniak Watrous
Bruce H. Watrous

Class of 1968

Founders’ Club
Mark Cowell
Paul J. Lang

Franklin B. Moore Club
Alan R. Hammer
Kenneth O. Hassan

Cranberry Club
Donald W. Hunt
Alexander J. Kucsma
Susanne Keszler Kucsma
Marilyn J. Kupcho

Bronc Club
Steven H. Breen
C. Robert Fisher
Raymond G. Harries
Larry P. Schapiro
Judith Dispenza Stabile
Thomas F. Urbanek
William J. Wood II

Century Club
Michael T. Bobal
Barbara Myers Boccuzzi
Kenneth L. Brecher
Michael H. Breslow
Bruce M. Browne
Charles A. Buttaci
William H. Cane
Ronald A. Carletta
William P. Dautrich
John L. Dial
Stephen T. Dishner
Richard K. Engle
Donna Winnett Guthrie
Lawrence S. Herring
Michael J. Kanc
George M. Keefe
Steven E. Kornrumpf
Robert J. Kovacs
William F. Lueckel III
Francis N. Mengel Jr.
William J. Micklas
Dennis M. Moran
William M. Posner
Joyce Palermo Power
John P. Prugh
Richard S. Rodman
Michael J. Stap
Richard J. Swantak
Bruce H. Theuerkauf
Nancie Goldrick Townsend
John C. Turner II

Contributors
Charles Balogh Jr.
Sheldon A. Berkowitz
Glenn A. Deischer
Olivia Ravelli Dotta
Donald K. Eickhoff
Maureen Harnett Ferrazzi
Muriel Rozansky Finestine
Edith D. Gaughan
Imi Katz Gould
Brent Gulick
George W. Hallock
Fred G. Iredale III
Martin E. Jatlow
Michael F. McQuade
Roy F. Moritz
Trudy Carey O’Hare
Karen Backstrom Peterson
Kathleen Polgardy Phenix
George H. Price
Walter M. Radomski
Dominic M. Re
Jeffrey L. Roller
Joanne Bancer Rossa
Helene Gordon Scott
David A. Silverman
Robin Blocher Siminoff
Gail Gordon Weber
Gary Werner
Shelton R. Young

Class of 1969

Andrew J. Rider Society
William M. Rue

Founders’ Club
Lloyd M. Berns
Robert N. Herman
Thomas J. Marino

Franklin B. Moore Club
Walter J. Cyburt
George A. Golden

President’s Club
James E. Goldberger
Raymond A. Hiza
Jeffrey A. Smock

Cranberry Club
Barry D. Ashmen
Dennis O. Gehris
Dennis N. Longstreet
Jane Katz Nathan
Gary L. Newhouse
Judith F. Raulf

Bronc Club
Anonymous
Robert T. Bognar
Thomas R. Duck
John C. Hynd
David C. Lash III
Raymond L. Walter

Century Club
Merilee Mihlon Anderson
Richard Bannister
Cesina Pirone Bell
Randal L. Bergmann
Kenneth J. Bernabe
Roger B. Budd
Arthur W. Burtis
Dorothy Amerman Cacia
William A. Capella III
Thomas R. Ciolino
Robert J. Conner
Patricia Ricigliano Falconello
Daniel A. Fowler
James J. Francemore
Linda York Galda
Raymond L. Gast
Sherwood C. Geiger
Doris M. Good
Bruce W. Guest
Charles A. Haas III
George R. Horvath
Larry C. Hriczak
Linda Walentine Kawalek
Walter N. Kreil Jr.
Linda Zelasko Linke
Julie Young Meiskey
David M. Perlman
Bruce S. Perlstein
James C. Ross
Peter R. Schnaittacher
Arta Greenwood Szathmary
Edward M. Szathmary
Barry G. Tanner
Susan C. Williams
Theresa Puzio Wolenski
John V. Zenkel

Contributors
John Borowiec
Norman K. Brooks Jr.
Ward S. Castle
Wayne A. Dotta
Susan C. Fanning
Raymond C. Frederick
Linda Spagnolo Furlong
Susan Diamond Gomez
Donald T. Hansen
Barbara Benson Horowitz
Mark Jacobs
John W. Knorr
Vincent R. Maletto
James J. Marue
Deborah Gallagher Mather
Nancy Haines McKinley
Harry W. Parke Jr.
John J. Radlinsky
Carole Kyselka Radomski
Cecilia Kuldoshes Roman
Dudbridge T. Taylor
Alan L. Warshinsky
Linda Perry Young
Edward M. Yuncza
Gary A. Zarrilli

This slideshow is not enabled

Alumni: 1970-1979

Class of 1970

Trustees’ Society
Thomas M. Mulhare

Founders’ Club
Raymond G. Kunz
Donald R. Monks

Franklin B. Moore Club
Laird T. Poinsett
Cheryl A. Wolf

President’s Club
Arthur C. Holdsworth III
Charles E. Johnson
Dennis P. Kane
John W. Keithler
John C. Lauricella

Cranberry Club
Nancy Barlet Carver
Joseph A. Librizzi
Diane Koppenhaver Perry
Mark L. Starr

Bronc Club
Jeffrey S. Entin
Martha Kauffman Hynd
Phillip F. Marchetti
William A. Nelson Jr.
Monika Felbier Stern
Diane Kauffman Urbanek
Doris A. Wasco
William C. Wingardner Sr.

Century Club
Sylvia Berue Abbott
George L. Blizard II
James M. Byer
Sue Fudge Carletta
Russell D. Clayton
Duane O. Davison
Henry C. Dempsey
Richard J. Giallella
Barbara Walsh Gray
Donald R. Hesselbrock
Robert C. Howe
Marianne Dudick Huntley
Christine Russo Jankowski
Barbara Kraus Kane
Devra Schoen Karger
Kenneth W. Kawalek
Kaspars V. Kreslins
Linda Scheer Lavinsky
Michael N. Moskal
Mary Muehleisen Nowak
John R. Prunetti
Dennis G. Regan
Lynn Butterwick Reinhard
Robert G. Rostron Jr.
Stephen D. Shutt
Harvey I. Trabb

Contributors
Anonymous
Thomas R. Barber
Ronald Brody
Linda Baber Casale
Karen Warm Dopher
Robert J. Dunigan
Judith Anne Gray
Lynn Goldstein Jacobs
Patricia Bilecki Killmer
Barry C. Leiber
John M. Lelak
Peter F. Lucier
Antoinette Signorile MacQueen
Henry J. Marosovitz Jr.
Nancy Watson Parke
George P. Prassas
Jack B. Raymond
Richard G. Resh
Domenick A. Salsa
George R. Saylor
Mark Scheraga
Carol A. Southard
Cornel C. Spiegler
Roger W. Wilson

Class of 1971

Andrew J. Rider Society
Howard Cohen

Franklin B. Moore Club
Charles T. Criniti
Alan S. Gebroe
Felice Faust Hassan

President’s Club
William C. Miller
Sharon Bean Neiser

Cranberry Club
Susan M. Ayres
John J. Featherer
Linda Maguire Librizzi
Frank S. Mattozzi
Margaret Metz Munroe
Paul A. Ressler

Bronc Club
Barbara B. Fleit
Stanton N. Gandek
Steven B. Kalafer
Betsy Spangenberg Reinhardt

Century Club
Raymond J. Ammeraal
Betty Schindler Barrett
James G. Barrett
Suzanne Nolan Bracken
Jane Curbishley Burtis
Herbert E. Butler Jr.
Linda Larner Carr
Barbara Tarcza Carver
Dorothy Gajarsky Ciolino
Frank A. Cirillo
Paul A. Clough
Howell C. Cohen
Anthony D’Angelo Jr.
Carol A. Deakyne
Honorable Linda Jonas Feinberg
Stuart Y. Frederick
Alan Gurwitz
Ralph L. Hibbs Jr.
Mary Gindhart Hodge
Margaret E. Isaacs
Tamara J. Jakub
Linda Tolces Kreil
Carolyn Caruso Lampack
Rosemarie DiMarino Le Roy
Henry J. Lee
Marvin Mandelbaum
Robert W. Martz III
James A. Mastrull
Doris Bolen Maxson
John T. Olson
Ronald I. Peyton
Donald P. Poe
Andrew E. Rollings
Irene Pietskowski Rollings
Anthony J. Rosetty
Judith Wilson Ross
Jack K. Sassaman
Bea Scala-Fischler
Kenneth G. Shipman
James Snyder
Phyllis L. Voorhees
William E. Wade III
Harry I. Watkins
Jacqueline Snyder Zierler

Contributors
David C. Boehm
Wayne A. Bond
Charles E. Carroll
Edward S. Chando Jr.
Richard A. Clawson
Kathie Nemeth Evans
Joan Philibert Gaffin
Claudia Bovie Guenther
Anna M. Jansch
Barry L. Kromer
Carol Mercatante Kromer
John J. Maley Jr.
Joseph F. Malinowski Jr.
Jeffrey M. Master
Susan F. Milazzo
Joseph L. Pitea Jr.
George E. Ressler
Albert R. Roth
Joan Nesenkar Saylor
Grant A. Schneider
Margaret Orlando Sciarrotta
Salvatore Sciarrotta
Peter A. Serrada
Edward J. Syryca
Robert L. Terry Jr.
Richard R. Unangst
David R. Walters
Joanne E. Wrigley

Class of 1972

Circle of Excellence
Jill Hammer Canastra
Wayne J. Canastra
Joan C. Mazzotti

Andrew J. Rider Society
Debra McMahon Kennedy
Michael B. Kennedy

Founders’ Club
Gary L. Shapiro

Franklin B. Moore Club
Robyn Post Gebroe

President’s Club
Craig A. Becker
Ronald S. Fecso Sr.
Robert E. Peeck
Nancy Langford Rouse
Peter P. Slampyak
Jack Yates III

Cranberry Club
William J. Katz
Thomas F. Reinhard
Robert V.J. Zelli

Bronc Club
George F. Adams
Wayne I. Harris
James J. Herb

Century Club
Carol Tapper Borbi
Helen Cherry
Susan DeVine Davis
Michael A. Denes
Bruce E. Donohue
Bruno N. Dori
Michael J. Dotsko
John R. Harmer
Gordon R. Heisler
David A. Hobson
William V. Jervis
Ronald J. Kavas
Clifford H. Kline
Maryann Rizer Kline
Donald W. Kniese
Paul D. Lewthwaite
Albert R. Maccani
Edward L. Manowitz
Donald R. Materniak
Betty A. Messick
Barbara Dicubellis Miller
Stanley J. Moczydlowski
Christopher Y. Newman
Raymond M. Nowak
Mary Hummel Rostron
John S. Sass
Jane Sanislo Sassaman
Sharon A. Saunders
Anthony D. Scarola
Anthony D. Scott
Robert Smith
Alan R. Sumutka
J. Mark Wildgen

Contributors
William J. Adams
Richard E. Brennan Jr.
Sharon Poinsett Carr
Sheri Devries Casper
Virginia E. Charles
Marlene Przychodny Devlin
Angelo F. Gadaleto
Rhita Waks Gastwirth
Stephen R. Gastwirth
Helene Hurwitz Geiger
Deborah Owen Heller
Spencer E. Heulitt Jr.
Maryellen Doyle Irvine
Peter A. Jennings
Linda Dibenedetto Kokinda
Roberta Palatnick Lavey
Andrus A. Loigu
Monica Miller-Haskett
Stephen D. Munter
Robert W. Murphy Jr.
Mona Chait Pessaroff
William D. Povia III
Jo Ann Cammarata Schrader
Richard W. Schrader Jr.
David Siegel
Michael A. Taylor
Regina E. Thomas

Class of 1973

Founders’ Club
Warren I. Hirschhorn

President’s Club
Dominic H. Balzano
Joanne Marcantonio Balzano
Robert A. Hewlett
Frederick K. Kleen III
Donald C. Reilly
Elizabeth Cox Reilly
James A. Rouse
Elliott Wahle

Cranberry Club
Paula Dubitsky Belmonte
Cynthia Ray McCray
Robert J. Moses
Ronald J. Tankiewicz
Andrew J. Wnuk

Bronc Club
Bruce E. Bryda
Robert J. Fogg
Virginia Murdock Hargrave
Laurie Carlin Harris
Marianne Castles Kollar
Bud S. Kulesza
Thomas J. Magda
Christopher R. Noe
Albert W. Stern
David P. Tilton
Marie Rivera Tomasso

Century Club
Richard J. Alexander
Linda Pritch Ayers
Margie K. Bachman
Lucille M. Bennett-Wojtowicz
James E. Benton
Lisa S. Bolasco
Steven H. Bressler
Stephen A. Briggs
Lynn Williams Brown
Shelley A. Brown
Donald A. Chase
Arthur J. Draznin
Martin D. Ficke
David J. Forgosh
Lawrence Geller
Rhonda N. Goldberg
Sara-Ann Goldman
Ronald A. Hibbs
Rubin E. Joyner Jr.
Miriam Steinitz Kannan
Patricia Siko Kazimir
Steven P. Kerner Jr.
Deborah Borgstrom Kniese
Eileen Romeo Kontrovitz
Paul D. Martin
Allan J. Medwick
David B. Meseroll Jr.
Conrad W. Miller
Nancy L. Morris
David E. Mylowe
Martha Tortora Orlando
John M. Paitakes
Gail Mucci Reitano
Joseph D. Schneid
Leslie Daniels Schneid
Lewis M. Schneider Jr.
Jeffrey J. Smith
Edward L. Thornton
Dorothy Balzano Vassalo
Frank D. Vassalo
Candy Monti Velez
Joseph A. Vento
James T. Wakeling
Ronald J. Willa
Frederick W. Wojtowicz Jr.
Carolyn G. Youngs
Ronald J. Zajac

Contributors
William T. Athey Jr.
Barbara Persin Boardman
Keith M. Coady
Donna M. Corrice
Peter F. Daly III
Leslie Sabith Engleberg
Ivy Hochberg Herman
Diane J. Hess
Robert A. Honeywell
Joseph J. Kisko
Ann Wilson Kurtzman
Leonard K. Lock
Kevin E. Louis
Clifford J. Madsen Jr.
Denise Goss McGough
Beth Liebeskind Mehler
Louis V. Melini
Jacqueline Greco Nasuti
Marc P. Palker
John A. Peterson Jr.
James R. Pierce Jr.
Michael G. Scheps
Lane D. Seibert
Fred J. Shopnick
Anne Ott Stolowski
Deborah Nasti Swanson
Joseph M. Ungrady Jr.
Richard S. Wiggins
Paul E. Zigo
Nancy Solomon Zuckerman

Class of 1974

Andrew J. Rider Society
Steven R. Beckett

Franklin B. Moore Club
Mark F. Rosso

President’s Club
William J. Caggiano
Ilona Sledd LaChina
Richard E. Moyer
William A. Nagy
Stephen M. Sylvester

Cranberry Club
Mark A. Berkowitz
Valerie Pihlgren Berkowitz*
Raymond A. Gill
Deborah Cooper Moses
Richard G. Strandskov
Louis M. Walters
Ruth W. Warfield

Bronc Club
Vincent R. Cuiule
Doreen Melnicove Evrard
Charles W. Griswold
John W. Hargrave
Felix E. Puskaritz
Linda Blicharz Shaw
Marilyn Garr Spertus

Century Club
William C. Beidelman Jr.
James W. Bell Sr.
Barbara F. Borger
John A. Bukalo
Maryjane Cass Burdge
Robert W. Chope
William J. Delayo
Jeffrey K. Erb
William O. Fisher
Donald A. Friedman
William W. Glover
William A. Keefe
Joanne Kerekes-Wetherill
Michael F. King
Robert M. Kirchner
Frederick Thomas Kull Jr.
Lisa B. Landsman
Candace A. Lee
Marc G. Lieberson
John S. Maxson III
Robert A. Mays
Michael W. Mentzer
Eleanor I. Pearson
Frank A. Petranich
Fay Piasecki Rappaport
Alan J. Rosenfeld
Ralph U. Scott
Marc D. Suntup
Walter H. Weiss Jr.
Bruce J. White
Richard H. Wildnauer

Contributors
Pamela S. Allen
Victoria Jordan Barbre
Edward R. Baureis Jr.
Patricia Hetzel Cohen
Donna L. Dallam
Peter E. Genecki
Penelope Hayes Jones
Marjorie Sebesta Kurinsky
Helen Butkoff Lake
Diane Cerdan Laslie
Richard Levenson
John R. MacNeil
Jeffrey B. Nylund
Ellen Bailey Pemberton
Jo Anne Delaney Percheski
Robert Percheski
Stanley P. Repko
Gilbert A. Rossi
Vincent R. Stolowski Jr.
Audrey P. Weiss

Class of 1975

Circle of Excellence
Thomas J. Lynch

Trustees’ Society
Kevin G. Harding

Founders’ Club
James G. Carlson

President’s Club
Anonymous
Paul E. Anderson Jr.
Carol Reo Floriani
Maureen G. Maguire
George W. Nelson Jr.
William L. Nichols
Andrea Stepen Zak
Richard J. Zak

Cranberry Club
Barbara Dobrynski Antoniewicz
Peter Antoniewicz
Alexander Danziger
David G. Duling
Richard G. Heller Jr.
Pamela Chuck Ottenheimer

Bronc Club
John B. Britton Jr.
Katharine Gannon Dougherty
David T. Evrard
Patricia Bouwman Keyser
Daniel J. Wormann

Century Club
Joseph Adler
Robert J. Brown Jr.
Beth Nansen Cerri
Kevin R. Connolly
Craig M. Cooper
Theodore K. Credle
William M. Devine Jr.
Alan M. Feinsilber
Joyce Mazzei Giacomarra
Mario D. Ianni
Jack T. Kinney
Stanlee G. Kissel
Jack Kuhn*
Kathy Eberhardt Marakovits
William M. McKeon
Edna E. Mohan
Gregory Moody
Carol McCormack Nahaczewski
Richard W. Pivko
Bernard A. Re
James G. Resetar
Ellen Radow Sadat
Robert A. Schackman
Kenneth B. Shapiro
Suzanne Telfeian
Richard C. Urba
Frank A. Wrobel
Robert A. Yates

Contributors
Anonymous
Pamela Greenhalgh Adams
Pamela Vanetti Callahan
Edward H. DeRosa
James P. Esperon
Marsha Weinberg Flager
Edward F. Gatjen Jr.
Joan Vasey Hoyt
Leon G. Hoyt III
Laurence M. Kaplan
Donna C. Kasenga
Patricia A. Maggi
Robert E. Maloney Jr.
Samuel W. Mendelson
Pamela Jones Meyer
Carole McClure Nelson
Claire Sander Stilwell
James T. Strahan III
Robert T. Sullivan
Doris Sutherland Woodrow
George J. Zameska Jr.
Dorothea M. Zeier

Class of 1976

Trustees’ Society
Anita Regan Brady
Michael P. Brady*
E. Bruce DiDonato

Franklin B. Moore Club
Barbara L. Anthony
Gary F. Neubeck

President’s Club
Richard F. Denes
Nancy A. Haring
Myra Hunchar-Noe
Frank Huttle III
Anthony J. Iacono
Donald E. Noe
Karen Bittner Pelletteri
Daniel L. Pinero
William J. Walsh

Cranberry Club
Eugene W. Blicharz
John E. MacMaster
Catherine M. Pellone
Stephanie Servidio Polak

Bronc Club
Stanley E. Borucki
Gerard John J. Guillorn
John F. Longabucco
Merrit L. Marsango
Josephine Mercantini-Bocci
John J. O’Neill
Diane Gagnon Wormann

Century Club
Gary R. Beers
William Bryan
Frances J. Busacca Jr.
Greg W. Ciggelakis
Susan E. DeSerio
Helen Skeenes Eldridge
Terence P. Faherty
Curtis W. Fehnel
Robert K. Fitzpatrick
Kevin L. Gabinelli
William A. Geoghan Jr.
Arthur J. Giacomarra
Michael W. Giletto
Gordon B. Grimm
Linda L. Gruchowski
David A. Hart
Leslie M. Kihn
Gary S. King
Karl B. Knoblauch Jr.
Theresa A. Matteo
Demetra Karandreas Matthews
Stephen G. McCrimlisk
J. Stephen McIver
David W. Molnar
Peter G. Nahaczewski Jr.
Louis E. Narrow
William E. Nunez
William P. O’Donnell III
William V. Radlinsky
Naren G. Ramanuj
Barbara Kohn Redel
Sue Dickler Rothstein
Robert W. Sherwood
Eileen A. Sloyan
Anne Wilkinson Speck
John J. Timko
Mindy Caldicott Turner
Eileen M. Williams
Marion Naabe Zajac

Contributors
Richard J. Braddock
Ricki Ruland Briggs
Charles D. Burroughs
Donald E. Campbell
June C. Cipressi
Barbara Schultz Colvin
David L. Cook
Carmen L. Coriano-Ruiz
Kathy Ritter DeRemer
Stuart M. Gruber
Cynthia Krause Halfinger
George J. Helmers
Issie Kroll
Linda Pohl Kroll
Marjorie Daynes Massarsky
David A. Snyder
Richard P. Stankus
Isabel Lindemuth Teplitz
Diane Lugrine Zameska

Class of 1977

President’s Club
Anonymous (2)
Joseph J. Arena Jr.
George P. Boyle Jr.
Lori J. Braender
Stephen J. Cosgrove
Joseph M. DiSalvo
Robert J. Florio
Nancy Stein MacMillan
Barry M. Pelletteri

Cranberry Club
Vita Termini Flear
Kevin K. Hendrick
Stephen K. Polak
Richard A. Small
Joan Markiewicz Weidner

Bronc Club
Joan Masine Ashmen
Bruce B. Coleman
Genine Drost Coleman
Neil P. Della Torre
Lewis J. Finkelstein
Constance Boylan Longabucco
Peter G. Manetas Jr.
Robert F. Matlack Jr.
John K. Smith

Century Club
Marc A. Auerbach
Mark R. Braff
Joann Bruno
Sandy A. Bullard Jr.
Roberta Allan Butler
Joel P. DiGiacinto
Edward J. Fafara
Stephen C. Ginter
Mark S. Goldstein
Paul Habicht III
Elaine Martinetti Hogan
Barbara A. Hordis
Irwin M. Horowitz
Kenneth M. Isky
Michael J. Kloss
Judith Rosen Love
Joseph C. Marsicovete
S. Herb Milich
Richard F. Ondrejack
Charles J. Orlando
Lynn Markowitz Pechinski
Susan Kasian Perkins
Brian Plushanski
Frank S. Prybeck
Ned E. Saaz
Anthony J. Santye Jr.
Donald E. Saragnese
Roger J. Skoog
Ronald H. Spair
James T. Suazo

Contributors
Angelika Schilling Athey
Gordon H. Ball Jr.
Kenneth A. Briefel
Clyde F. Closson
Donna Delanoy
Mark A. DeVoe
Albert J. Garten
William D. Goodstein
Mark S. Gordon
Robert A. Massarsky
Deborah Norton McCall
Melvin H. Myers
Francis P. Petrone
Lawrence Povia
Edward G. Stephany Jr.
Deborah Bugdal Stevenson
Linda E. Stone
Janet Farina Tenore

Class of 1978

Franklin B. Moore Club
Dawn Cooper Rosso
Mary Johnson Saunders

President’s Club
Michael E. Charles
Walter R. Darr
Joseph J. Hasson
Garry M. Keel
Gail E. Kohn
Kelvin L. Smith

Cranberry Club
Bruce D. Brier
Mary Rebbeck Byrne
James P. DeFrates
Joy Miller Ericksen
Patricia Gusz Hartpence
Diane Rochman Seltzer
Barry R. Sharer
Wayne A. Zenger

Bronc Club
Carol McCabe Crain
Kevin W. Doran
Sheri Gabriel Finkelstein
Louise Peters Harman
Beverly Dilger Helmuth
Louis E. Smith

Century Club
Thomas A. Angelini
John C. Berends Jr.
Judy L. Burtnett
Gregory A. Chasar
Ronald J. Cogswell
Luigi DiFrancesco
John R. Dilworth
Leonard S. Dunbar
Bonnie Alper Fitzpatrick
Beverly Bocchino Gaffney
Robin Gullett Gatarz
William J. Gatarz
Eileen White Geoghan
Mary Ann T. Glynn
James M. Golubieski
Jacqueline Ashfield Heins
William L. Heins III
Richard M. Hoffman
Edward O. Kazimir Jr.
Maureen McManimon Kinnevy
Clare Giovannetti Longworth
Cheryl Cohen Mihal
James H. Mihal
Frederick Moses
Ronald J. Opperman
Joseph M. Posda
Charles B. Rednor
Pamela Calvert Robertson
David L. Rohrbach
Kenneth L. Shilkret
Joseph B. Sofield
Roger K. Stein
Karen S. Stoner
Sharon Novick Wildnauer
Betty Ann Wyks

Contributors
Steven J. Babitts
Barbara L. Bath
Joseph E. Benton Jr.
David K. Burd
Susan Fannon Burroughs
Deborah Bruhn De Boer
Marilou Haydock DeRosa
Franz K. Dreier
Timothy B. Falkinburg Sr.
John M. Gausz
Glenn A. Havelock
Laura King Kazana
Lorraine Fredericks Kelly
Ruby Jacobs Little
Brian M. Markey
Wendy Glassmoyer Parsons
Pasquale J. Pittore
Sharon J. Postel
Hope Burden Rechtsteiner
Lynn Goldberg Rosenthal
Sandra Lanzoni Sersen
Mary Lou Timms Shockley
Brian M. Steiner
Nicholas D. Stephan
Sharon Fisher Stevenson
JoDean S. Willis-Ward
Susan Ansel Wilmer

Class of 1979

Trustees’ Society
William H. Kurtz

Founders’ Club
Anonymous
Russell B. Conklin

Franklin B. Moore Club
Timothy M. Donnelly
Gregory N. Senkevitch

President’s Club
Thomas J. Dzurkoc
Gary J. Fisch
Patrick J. Marshall
Andrew J. Shedlock III
Robert A. Sikorski

Cranberry Club
Donna Facey Barone
John B. Barr
Robert C. DeLeeuw
James J. Fruscione
Edward M. Kerner
Sharon Wilson Kosmo
Kurt J. Krieghbaum

Bronc Club
Mark A. Becker
Donna Civitella Doran
Eric R. Lear
James Wiedenhaefer

Century Club
Lydia Giordan Alles
William P. Ayres
Michael J. Bozek
Stanley J. Brzezynski
James Colello Jr.
Deidre Riley Doyle
Michael A. Dziubas
Douglas B. Frank
Carol Loughrain Giglio
Gary J. Ginter
Edward J. Graham
Kathleen Sweeney Graydon
Carol Greenfield-Dubin
Alvin T. Haavisto
Claire Serinaldi Hamm
Richard S. Hibbs
Joanne Freund Lesher
Karen Lista
Dianne Burke Mace
Larry T. Pernini
John L. Reindel
Terry J. Rogers Jr.
Wanda Jones Rogers
Robert W. Schwarz
Paul R. Tomkins
David R. Wizer
Jeffrey K. Wyatt
Debra N. Young
Richard J. Zimmerman

Contributors
Robert E. Byrne
Brad D. Chananie
Audrey Berry Debien
Steven L. Diamond
Theodore W. Etter
Charles L. Fischer Jr.
Rebecca Petley Galati
John T. Higgins
James F. Keily
Howard Levine
William D. McMillan
Sally A. Picatagi
Kevin P. Pollard
Gail Wetherbee Ruopp
Janet L. Russo
Jeff B. Steltzer
Hope N. Tillman
Kenneth G. Zimmer

This slideshow is not enabled

Alumni: 1980-1989

Class of 1980

Circle of Excellence
James P. Bush

Founders’ Club
James J. Higgins

Franklin B. Moore Club
Alberto A. Baptiste

President’s Club
Arthur W. Bell
Robert S. DiSerafino Jr.
Douglas A. Dykstra
Karen Markovits Dykstra
Alice Wagner Hufnagle
Nadine Petronaci
Bruce A. Polekoff
Joseph L. Prati
Anna S. Robbins
James A. Streich
Marcia Zubicki Verrastro
Robert T. Verrastro

Cranberry Club
Richard Pieslak
John F. DeLorenzo
Ann Kennedy Hurley
Timothy J. Hurley
Paul D. Merrill
Gordon R. Speakman Jr.
Donald Williams II

Bronc Club
Gary D. Pannepacker*

Century Club
Daniel P. Bednarik
Archangel DeSimone Buttaci
John M. Callaghan
Roger E. Carey
Judy S. Church
John R. Connolly
Richard C. Cubberley
Louis G. DiSerafino
Robert J. Dunn
Anthony J. Faugno
Mark B. Feinstein
Andrew A. Forte
Peter M. Frampton
Patricia Schlager Frank
Glenn R. Geardino
Glenn A. Henkel
Frank Luzzi
Gary R. Miller
Michael S. Morgan
Edward Pieslak
Phyllis M. Platt
Mark J. Purvis
Anthony J. Russ Jr.
Richard G. Sammartino
Steven Y. Schmier
Stephen T. Stoudt
Arlene A. Suydam
Bernard F. Taylor
Graham A. Taylor
Diane Kluth Tomkins
Joseph W. Zisa

Contributors
Anonymous
Karl L. Braun
Barbara L. Britton
Luciano Cortina
James O. Dewan
George Elefther
Dale F. Faint
Robert F. Galati
Toby E. Gang
Phyllis Kadin Garten
Elizabeth A. Gensel
Christine Tapper Grabowski
Hood C. Johnston
William R. Kamm
Georgia Mueller LaCroix
Judith Eastmead Miller
Scott H. Pass
Joel A. Slank
Carolyn H. Turner

Class of 1981

Andrew J. Rider Society
Robert Hagedorn

President’s Club
Ralph J. Anderson Jr.
Gary W. Hough
Patricia L. Mazur-Hasson
Carl Reichel
Michael Wenzell

Cranberry Club
James E. Bartolomei
James S. Palmere
Ronald D. Perry
Jeffrey J. Pomeroy

Bronc Club
Bernard A. Bladies Jr.
Victor F. Bulzacchelli
Robin Cocchiola
David C. Hartman
Linda Fabian Lenyo
Stephen R. Roga
Bruce E. Skilton
John A. Volinski

Century Club
Anonymous
Edward W. Adams
Cynthia Hines Baker
Nancy Kupp Brasko
Bruce R. Brodowski
William J. Brown Jr.
John H. Carmignani
Joel E. Cohen
Cynthia Henryk Crosby
David S. Doll
Jacqueline Hoynak Dunn
Gary W. Geresi
Glenn C. Gouldey
Thomas G. Hanlon
James G. Hladky
Mark A. Ianni
John R. Ingersoll
Donna M. Kaiser
Elizabeth Hunter Klein
James R. Lebak
John B. Lepping
Mary Ann Bonura Lepping
Kenneth M. Lewis
Brian K. Logan
Mark E. Pellegrino
Rita C. Peters
Anthony J. Pontieri
Mark E. Ronchetti Sr.
Mark J. Scagliuso
Mark H. Schulman
Nancy L. Tindall
Nancy Anderson Warner
Louise C. Wawner
Richard S. Willinger

Contributors
Anonymous
Sharon Flaxman Anmuth
E. David Barth
Linda Mohl Coffey
Rose Spritzer Conceicao
Nicholas Coratti
Elaine DiVia Cronin
Kenneth E. Friedman
James F. Gementgis
Joseph R. Giorno
Joseph Massucci
John P. McClernon
Nancy Blanton Nilsen
Joanne Mrazik Palmisano
Ruben L. Rivera Jr.
Barbara Nacht Rosen
Janice E. Sabol
Michael A. Schreck
Albertina Dellaquila Thompson
Barbara Titsch Tillman
Paul Youngs

Class of 1982

Andrew J. Rider Society
John M. Guarino

Founders’ Club
James V. Ierubino

Franklin B. Moore Club
Jacqueline Fields Baptiste
Michael J. Hennessy
Patrice Shelmet Hennessy

President’s Club
Frank Donato
Gordon B. Fisher
Edward P. Manning
Penny Richardson Melchior
Gregory E. Presnal
Gary W. Taylor
Richard L. Weise
Kathleen Fitzgerald Wenzell

Cranberry Club
Patricia Nosal Fitzgerald
Jay L. Fort
Frank J. Rahter
Hugh T. Regan Jr.
Joel R. Rosenberg

Bronc Club
Robert C. Allen Jr.
Darryl D. MacPherson

Century Club
Maribeth Rossi Brodowski
Steven R. Bunke
Michael A. Cilino
Nanette Hart Cooley
Steven C. Cooper
Laurie Davis
Kathrine Koch Doll
Robin Huntington Ford
James C. Foudy
Cynthia A. Fuhs
Terence J. Harper
Rosanne Contardo Hirsch
Peter J. Ingrasci
David M. Kelley
Scott W. Kley
David S. Little
William C. McJames
David A. Melissas
Daniel W. Morrison
Steven P. Neumann
Steven R. Nocitra
Angela Walker Olsen
Thomas L. O’Neill
Wendy D. Ormsby
Stewart E. Renard
Nicholas Romano
Carol Schiavoni Russ
Andrea Weiss Smart
Raymond F. Sternad
Jennifer Sorrentino Tuffy
Kathleen Kuper Vanaman
Kathleen M. Weren
Karen Blazer West
Glenn Yanis

Contributors
Bradley Adirim
Brian Bean
Barbara A. Bennett-Draper
Cathe Neville Corbusier
Francine Schiano Foltz
James Fresco
Phyllis B. Glick
Lorene Claus Hartigan
Ann Harvey
Edward A. Hyde
Rosanna Vaccaro Massucci
Joseph L. Miele
David J. Moore
Michael J. Pisani Jr.
Linda Mitchell Quick
Ada Trites Sabol
Enrico Scardelletti
Barbara Kreidler Schuch
Bruce R. Taylor
Cheryl Weisser Taylor
Jan Miraglia Wakeley
Charlette A. Weisner
Lynn Hornsby Zimmer

Class of 1983

Andrew J. Rider Society
Robert L. Carter

Franklin B. Moore Club
G. Timothy Anderson
Timothy J. Morrison Sr.

President’s Club
Kathleen M. Hayn
Bernard K. Mullen

Cranberry Club
Karen Schuessler Bognar
Francis A. Braun III
James J. Canning
John D. Cyrus
Debbie Worthington Farris
Jeffrey L. Gross
Fred G. Lorenz

Bronc Club
Robert J. Carina
William J. Kirby
James J. Medenbach
Steven J. Meier
Paul Mercatanti
Patricia O’Callaghan Sitar
Peter S. Toft
Louis Wisnowski

Century Club
Anonymous
Edward D. Breen
Alan F. Breininger
Kim Chervin Caniano
Tina J. de Waart
Karen Koval Dontas
Peter A. Dontas
Doris Ottignon D’Souza
Bruce K. Ellis
Donna Lukowicz Florin
Robin L. Grossman
William J. Gumersell
Katherine Haile
William T. Hicks II
Mark A. Hopkins
Brian A. Kape
Laurie Peck Kape
Priscilla A. McMillian
Robert E. Muir
Marilyn Errico Murto
Nancy Nazon
Bradley A. Newcomb
Carol Grant Newcomb
Ann Hochschild Poole*
Bruce I. Ritchie
Jeffrey A. Schmier
Theresa Lanzoni Scott
William C. Smalls Jr.
Thomas F. Tuffy

Contributors
Thomas M. Blucas
Darryl Dickinson Blusnavage
Bruce J. Cooke
Joanne Massucci Costello
Lynn A. Costello
Gwendolyn F. Dancy-Coats
Deborah J. DiRocco
Lynn Cribbs Ely
Donna Fell Kottcamp
Donna Robbins Scardelletti
Janet Van Pelt Schoenhaar
Linda Sliwka Spak
Carol J. Sprotzer
James A. Stevens Jr.
Matthew J. Wolstromer

Class of 1984

Andrew J. Rider Society
Keith N. DiGrazio

Trustees’ Society
Michele A. Powers

Founders’ Club
Sherise Woodward Ritter

President’s Club
Kathleen L. Chambers
Christian C. Hambach
Mark Micucci
Margie Markovits Reichel
Joseph Sensi Jr.
Charles W. Ziegler Jr.

Cranberry Club
Rita R. Beale
John E. Carroll III
Mark E. Cartier
Stephanie Koslowski Cartier
David P. deDufour
Hugh P. McLaughlin Jr.
Jay A. Mevorah
Michael J. Morack
Robert F. O’Connor
Joseph V. Potocki

Bronc Club
Barbara Gretton Mazur
Kenneth J. Tozzi

Century Club
Patrick J. Amice
Janet Guild Burdorf
Thomas M. Comer
Randi D. Friedman
Kathryn Weiss Hallam
Ross J. Hallam Jr.
Mary Smaldore Hartig
John N. Hartman
Richard A. Hauser
Francine Hendrock
Catherine Caruso Ingrasci
James J. Johnston Jr.
Carolyn DiMemmo Kaschak
Kim Chesnut Larkin
David A. Lauer
Kenneth B. Lehman
Helen Bogucz Materazzi
John E. Materazzi
Maureen Largey Murphy
George E. Ott Jr.
James N. Potechin
Damian L. Proulx
Ralph A. Rizziello Jr.
Martin C. Ross
Anastasia Brophy Snyder
Scott J. Topolski
Lois A. Yencha
Andrew J. Zastko

Contributors
Cynthia Celmer-Tomasetti
Ernest C. Cerino Jr.
Brian J. Frankle
Joan Laezza Genova
Trisha Campbell Gianvito
Loretta Mancuso Kreutzberg
Jay S. Lipkin
Karen A. Micciche-Foley
Hugh G. Nolan
Vasilios Panageas
Joan M. Petonyak
Mary Matheis Poole
Anthony G. Rescigno Jr.
Linda F. Serinese-Kasian
Patricia A. Thayer
Maria I. Troncoso-Lipkin
Robbyn Reichel Weisman
Robert A. Weisman
Michael Wozniak
Deborah Kelton Yospe

Class of 1985

Andrew J. Rider Society
Christine Pindale DiGrazio

President’s Club
Marianne DeLorenzo
Jon S. Mills
Gregory C. Scozzari
David C. Shea
Erin Rick Shea

Cranberry Club
Salvatore Azzinnari
Elizabeth Redefer Caruso
Thomas Celli
Colin J. Coffey Sr.
Eileen Bender Flores
Alberto E. Gaglianese
Charles M. Keppler Jr.
Patricia Brooks Keppler
Janet Filemyr Krommes
Martin L. Meszaros
Nicholas Tsarouhas

Bronc Club
Melissa Greenberg Anderson
Gary A. Carskaddan
Maureen Brozena Needles
Barry D. Sickels
Martha Van Sciver Tozzi
Richard F. Vaccaro

Century Club
James D. Bolger
John D. Brefach
David S. Bricker
Lisa Szabo Bryan
Paula J. Campanaro
Todd R. Clark
James E. Diefenbach
Leanne Trivino Diefenbach
Deborah Burdorf Dobie
John P. Downey
Keith R. Ender
Michele Duggan Ender
Maryann B. Fedorko
Vicki F. Fox
Mitch B. Garnick
Elizabeth K. Hawthorne
Elizabeth Cooper Hopkins
Philip J. Huson Jr.
Timothy J. Johnson
Cathy Townsend Jolley
Derrick Lamar
Melonie Krisza Marano
Lisa Brow Nigro
Michael F. Nigro
Joanne Patti
George J. Prendergast
Donna M. Puluka
Elliot S. Schipper
Michele M. Schromm
Mitchell Schwartz
Mark A. Scott
Margaret Ellis Shaia
Kelly Hall Stiles
Clifford G. Tepper
James L. Thompson III
Jeffrey N. Vernimb

Contributors
Joyce M. Babecki
Mary Johnson Baird
Alfred F. Bremble III
Robert C. Cook
Patricia Faulk Davis
Helen Vignuolo Dolan
John D. Kelly
Raymond E. Majewski
Bruce D. Merritt
Sharon Wieselberg Millstein
Charles G. Opramolla
Lisa Kulchinsky Pereira
Peter T. Regan III
Karen Sare
Antonio Vigorito
Victoria Bohinc Wester
Anne Marie Vagra Zanfardino

Class of 1986

Founders’ Club
Denise A. Petitta

Franklin B. Moore Club
Thomas S. DiLeonardo

President’s Club
Joyce Hackett Benson
William M. Lipkus
Charles L. Valan

Cranberry Club
Robert A. Brennan Jr.
Joseph F. Camisa
Kathleen Everett Camisa
Lesley Stout deDufour
James M. Guarino
Jenifer Davidson Morack

Bronc Club
Alfred F. Altomari
Michael J. Black
William T. Browne
Craig W. Trautwein
Joanne Kusnic Trautwein

Century Club
Robert M. Birkland
Barbara A. Bombieri
Mary Ann Trentacosta Brindisi
Roque J. Calvo
Lisa Jakob Cerra
Alfred DeBlasio Jr.
Peter J. Evans
L. Randall Faulkner
Dennis M. Kirby
Regina M. Kochon
Michael A. Madden
James S. McNeill
Michelle Rich Moskowitz
Allen Pascual
Donna Denniston Prybeck
Stephen D. Romesburg
Stanton D. Sandford
Nancy Vacca Topolski
Joseph A. Zola

Contributors
Mary Anderson
David A. Aust
John Bullard Jr.
Robert D. Conover
Aline Ostacher Deer
Christine Conrad Hall
Lisa Perfumo Kleine
Paula M. Kolb
Renee M. Lemieux
Donna M. Manno-Bednarski
Mary A. McKee
Robert P. Morgan
Steven C. Nadel
Patricia Piech Nolan
Cheryl Tenny Sweeney
Ronald Williams

Class of 1987

Circle of Excellence
Robert S. Schimek

Trustees’ Society
Terence H. Wheat

Founders’ Club
Daniel J. Geltrude

Franklin B. Moore Club
Christopher Koerner
Thomas F. Splaine Jr.

President’s Club
Robert J. D’Addario
John C. Gaudio
Richard F. Guinness
Charles J. Herman
Margaret Wiechels Herman
Christopher C. Mortello

Cranberry Club
Lauren Phillips Brennan
Lisa Karamarkos VanPatten
David B. Wandling

Bronc Club
Beverly O’Brien Braddock
Stephen R. Brodack
Louise C. Campi
Andrew E. Christmann
Linda DiGiuseppantonio Genther
Judith Maling Nerwinski
William S. Schwarz

Century Club
Eileen Haugstatter Bolger
Kevin T. Bordner Sr.
Kimberly Smith Bordner
Antonio Brindisi
Jeffrey W. Cohn
Thomas A. Egan Jr.
Susan H. Faber
Steven H. Greenfield
Christopher Jensen
Teresa Krol Johnson
Gregory C. Jolley
Kevin R. Kowal
Robert J. Kuzy
Michele A. Marue
Philip B. McLean
Alan J. Moskowitz
Joseph M. Raia
Maria Cocola Sandford
Mark A. Scher
Amy Friedman Schwartz
Gregg J. Scott
Sarah A. Tracy
Howard G. Zablow
Kimberly Horton Zablow

Contributors
Camille A. Amadio
Alice Cox Beene
Michael E. Benson
Robert E. Clark Jr.
Mario Cortina
Jodi Nelson Fekete
Adrienne DeMezza Hunter
Gregory W. Kleine
Richard D. Mayher
Donald P. Millstein
Scott J. Motherway
Wendy Hoover Schreiber
Karen Thomas Smyth
Christy Stephenson
William A. Theobald
James N. Welsh III
Marie Wszolek

Class of 1988

Trustees’ Society
Eric M. Herr

Founders’ Club
Mark Brennan

Franklin B. Moore Club
John F. Ennis
Lisa Fritsch Ennis

President’s Club
Dawn May Alpaugh
James S. Alpaugh
Karen Contardo Guinness
Yvonne VanGeldren Mortello

Cranberry Club
Alice M. Jones
John M. Lucerne
Rosemary McGreevy
Richard A. Reisert
Rosemarie Gallo Rosenberg
Michael A. Testen
Lisa Aromando Wheeler
Eileen Wirth

Bronc Club
Kevin P. Nerwinski
James M. Rademacher

Century Club
Barry Blau
Eric P. Huber
Robert J. Matticola
Matthew C. McAleer
Eric G. McDowell
Michael R. Murphy
Robin Nocella Murphy
James E. Newgarde
Janet L. Ottignon
Joyce A. Ottignon
Kennedy N. Paul
Michele Lane Paul
John A. Tattory
Richard P. Telofski
Joyce E.A. Versteegh

Contributors
Eric M. Abrams
Karen Morgenstern Abrams
Peter J. Cugasi Jr.
Donna Walachy Disbrow
Marc H. Flicker
Michael A. Harchik
Carol A. Hawkes
Lisa Zoldi Kerns
Kerry Harmon Rescigno
Patricia Kowal Sawka
Joseph A. Sproviero
Robin M. Tefft

Class of 1989

Founders’ Club
Randall R. Woodward

Franklin B. Moore Club
Neil F. Gerard
Peter C. Kellogg
Cynthia Gerke Newman
Brian J. Peretti

President’s Club
Sheryl Berger Punia

Cranberry Club
Roseanne Monaco Branciforte
Heidi L. Dreyfuss
Michael T. Gummel
Susana Santaguida Gummel
Mark E. Laccetti
Thomas E. Luther
John Schroth
Vinson P. Stouck

Bronc Club
Angelica A. Benitez
Michael A. Ciesielka
Kristine Schwartz
Robert P. Urbanik

Century Club
Jean Eberle Baliko
Kristen Rall Borysewicz
Karen Wigley Brzoska
Anthony C. Ciliberto
Susan Bradshaw Davison
Robert L. DeSalve
Roxanne Dietzler
Marianne Sullivan Farbar
Thomas M. Farbar
John J. Fasti
Paul C. Gillard
Daniel Goldberg
Edward N. Horowitz
Janet Zemaites Hrusovsky
Beatrice Jones
Walter W. Lee Jr.
Deirdre Cordero Marino
Patricia A. Mayer-Goldberg
Lisa Molinari
Dina Pirone Perrine
Jeffrey T. Primavera
William R. Remphrey
Patricia Rodak Shreve
Peter E. Sullivan
Christine Phelan Tattory

Contributors
Kristine Kosowicz Benson
Diane Fulham Blaszka
Christine Considine
Sally Eckel Gillis
Marian J. Hodavance
Thomas F. Hofmann
Karen Rendall Kuech
Debra Davenport Kuhns
Christine McPartland Mitchell
Edward L. Rynex III
Rebecca Nalli Tarallo
Christopher Tattory
Lynda Mosoff Testen
Arthur T. Zawodny Jr.

This slideshow is not enabled

Alumni: 1990-1999

Class of 1990

Founders’ Club
John J. Henderson
James R. Herdman

Franklin B. Moore Club
Charles A. Lackey
David A. Williamson

President’s Club
Jeffrey A. Zack
Phyllis Merry Crowell
Scott J. Reilly
Raj P. Shah
Christine Marro McCarter

Cranberry Club
R. Ireland Barbiere
Ameriquin M. Dalmasy-Laccetti
Jeffrey T. Koerner
Nancy D. Praznoski

Bronc Club
Susan Bregman Christou
James Gilch

Century Club
James W. Baliko
Gregory M. Bogan
Kelly Donnelly Borup
Ronald Borup
Brian J. Carr
Mary Renga Carr
Robert J. Crognale
Keith A. Gant
Stacey Pilpel Hoffmann
Patricia Duncan Holliday
Joseph H. Immordino
Nataly Odessky Immordino
Kenneth A. Joseph
Kevin A. Kauffman
Gretchen B. Kavanagh
Arlene Thompson Maressa
Ross W. Miller
Timothy M. Powers
Andrew S. Roberto
Gregory Russo
Brian S. Schleider
Alexandra Sigrand Sullivan
William R. Taylor
Mark A. Waligore
Barbara Thomas Walker

Contributors
Julius C. Consiglio
Donna A. DeLorenzo
Loretta Balconis DiMestria
Tammy Glovsky-Ortega
Neil S. Goldrosen
Tanya S. Greenblatt
Donald D. Machusak
Lisa Kucsma Maddalon
Henry Miller
Dawn Whitehorn Muziani
Michael C. Sommer
Stephanie Clark Tranosky
Robin C. Webster
Kelly Eckardt Zawodny

Class of 1991

Trustees’ Society
F. Christopher Carothers
Michael J. Rutkowski

Founders’ Club
John C. Aschmies

President’s Club
Christopher J. Bond Jr.
Debora Zindulka Stasolla

Cranberry Club
Robert C. Danielak
Adam S. Derengowski
David J. Dettling
Richard M. Hinton
Carolyn E. Kaupp
Peter P. Meosky III
Christopher Rinaldi
Ron E. Simpson

Bronc Club
Ursula Carthens Baker
Edward R. Sarti

Century Club
Marianne Bowker Ahrens
Sheryl Alexy Bannon
Frank H. Barlow
DeWarren K. Bond
Joseph N. Cocuzza
Wendy Comer DeSalve
Ellen Keane Fitzpatrick
Gary M. Friedlander
Sarah Saams Halloran
Karen Kowals Isky
Stefan O. Karlson
David S. Moore
Mark A. Mostrangeli
Kevin M. Murphy
Patricia Backof Powers
Ramon Rosado-Machicote
Myriam Sorrentino
Vickie L. Weaver
Matthew D. Zaleski

Contributors
Masuda Ahsanullah
Carmela A. Angelo
Meredith Coppola Bittner
Lois C. Bucholski
Glenn S. Coffman
Marybeth Janis Consiglio
Leonard M. Contardo Jr.
Markus K. Fricker
Troy A. Glennon
Jennifer L. Gregg
Diane Gioioso Harvey
Christopher J. Jones
Diana Fantauzzo Montague
Theresa Fahy Murphy
Deirdre O’Grady
Lawrence J. Reuter Jr.
Teresa Ryan
Richard I. Sichel Jr.
S. Jeffrey Wasserman
BethAnn Zuczek-Coffman

Class of 1992

Trustees’s Society
Christopher Nikolich

Founders’ Club
Nancy Elliott Aschmies
Paul J. Muller Jr.
Fred C. Piell

Franklin B. Moore Club
Kristine McMonagle Williamson

President’s Club
Gregory A. Calhoun
Leslie Petersen Fisher
Mathias I. Obenauer

Cranberry Club
Craig J. Alimo
Dominick J. Callandriello
Dina Sottosanti Clark
James F. Clark
James D. Conlon Jr.
Timothy L. Koerner
Anthony E. Torrington
Elizabeth Drake Torrington

Bronc Club
Chelsea R. Capstraw
Marie Heumiller Dwyer
Adelaide Castellano Evans
Marc D. Evans
Barbara Levonaitis McNeill
Lynn Donovan Milligan
Marianne Bradburn Teixeira

Century Club
Michael W. Bartholomew
Steven A. Burke
Michael W. Conway
Dean Cooley
Nancy Polk Friedlander
David A. Lucerne
Paul J. Magala III
Marla Mikita Ongradi
Kimberly Savander Peterson
Charles R. Pollard
John A. Rittenhouse
David J. Robin
Katrina Villani Scheneman
David F. Sorrentino
James P. Stewart
Kevin J. Vinicombe

Contributors
Joan Faust Altmiller
Darren C. Chell
Douglass S. Davidson Jr.*
Nadine S. Dejneka
Lisa Elmo
Christine Caro Glennon
Robert T. Hofmann
Anthony M. Johnson
Melissa Ferraro Johnson
Colleen O’Connell Jones
Jennifer Blaetz McKanry
Christine Engel Paternostro
Evelyn R. Rodriguez
Amy Phillips Sichel
Lynette Gioe Stupi
Luis E. Tejeda
Denise Tracy Valenza
Paul M. Volk

Class of 1993

Trustees’ Society
Bethann Fleming Nikolich

Founders’ Club
Joseph F. McDougall

Franklin B. Moore Club
Robert J. McDonnell

President’s Club
Brian K. Boufarah
Joseph R. Hudicka
Matthew E. McCarter
Michael F. Reca

Cranberry Club
John C. Hangey
Anna K. Lustenberg
Thomas E. McGuinness
Grace Morrison Mele
Danielle Balsama Meosky
Mark F. Quinn III

Bronc Club
T. James Brooks
Kathleen Keely Edmonds
Shawn P. Edmonds

Century Club
Heidi Renfors Acton
Susan Moricoli Bartholomew
Teresa Carter Farmer
Mathew T. Giachetti
Stacey R. Hart
Raymond V. Hendrickson
Teresa Kane
Lisa Demio Lazarski
Richard D. Loughran
Russell L. McLemore
Carla N. Nascimento
Patricia Szwarc Paradee
Kevin T. Peterson
Natalie Heringes Pollard
Michelle Supplee Reda
Carlos E. Rodriguez
Laurel A. Schechter
Kathleen Scott
Jason M. Steinert
Anna Tuccillo Vetrano
Anthony L. Vigorito
Garrett A. White

Contributors
Tricia Reed Carlin
Robert C. Cheff
Gail Specht Corey
Susan J. Eppley
Gloria Santone Esbrandt
Caren C. Jesseman
Brett A. Keaton
Mark W. Kieffer Jr.
Rocco F. Maruca Jr.
Edward G. O’Connell
John T. Ondo Jr.
Laura Bristol Oram
Patricia A. Pontoriero
Giuseppe A. Pruscino
Marny D. Race-Lewis
Mary Frances Regan
Susan R. Soffel
Susan A. Stefanick
Rosanne Schaeffer Tejeda
Julie Lincks Terrone
Meredith Adgie Williams

Class of 1994

Franklin B. Moore Club
Charlene M. Celona
William N. Roell

Cranberry Club
Terrance A. Armstrong
Drew C. Aromando
Philip N. Charles
Michelle Visbeck Shappell

Bronc Club
Rose Ellen Giuffre Gibson

Century Club
Drew L. Cifrodelli
Jennifer A. Downing
Daniel A. Finacchio
Sandra Sames Fuquay
Debra Snyder Glover
Mark A. Gola
William J. Gudelunas
Amy L. Harron
Judith Hunt Kibelstis
Carol M. Kleis
Kevin W. Lazarski
Michael A. Linder
Eric J. Lopez
Maureen Ryan Loughran
James B. Mott
Brian J. Shields
Christopher J. Sparks
Michael Stasiulaitis
John M. Tichy
Kirsten Mullineaux Toler
Brian R. Tucker
Robert F. Zola

Contributors
James A. Aromando
Maria Brezanin Ender
John W. Hardiman
Deborah B. Hess
Patrice L. High
Heidi Grovatt Krihak
Latonya Ashford Ligon
Brent E. Lippincott
Nancy Grover Lyons
Deborah Meixler
Anita L. Moorehead
Carol J. Olson
Karol N. Tariska
Kris K. Triolo
Steven G. Weng
Peggie Ann Wysocki

Class of 1995

President’s Club
William G. Maddox
Trista Marsello Walker

Cranberry Club
Brian D. Hartz

Bronc Club
Stephen A. Fletcher

Century Club
Amy L. Baxter-Bellamy
Thomas E. Ciesla
Daniel P. Collins III
John S. Haydu
Tracy Russo Johnson
Donna M. Kushner
Bernadette Heinz Lombardo
Jennifer Feeney Lovell
John M. Mullarkey
Tracey L. Nixon-Rogers
Raymond A. Sackmann
Brian Serafin
Katina Zebedies Tolly
Beth A. Watkins
Michael P. Westhead

Contributors
June L. Albanowski
Joseph C. Bossio
Timothy M. Brogan
Marc P. Donohue
Lynn Gesser Fronzak
Yi-an Fu
Kimberly A. Johnson-Muffley
Patricia Lee
Juliann Magnavita Lionetti
Sharon Keys Longo
Gail Feinberg Martinetti
Todd C. Oram
Judy Simmons
Andrew C. Tupler
Jennifer M. Uibel
Stephen E. Uibel
Dewarren D. Watkins

Class of 1996

Franklin B. Moore Club
Stephen J. Muretta

President’s Club
Xinmin Ma
Iramichael Warhaftig

Cranberry Club
Noreen B. Allen
Michelle Wunderlich Aromando
Jessica L. Beck
Diane M. Grosso
Kimberly D’Oria Hangey
Brian M. Mannix
Jennifer Winston Mannix
Sandra Grosse Reisert
Theresa Freligh Richardson

Century Club
Ronald K. Brock
Thomas M. Browne
Lynn S. Connolly
Janene Cummings
Amy Costello Dombard
Matthew G. Dombard
Kerry Szemple Drennan
Brian R. Feidt
Jeffrey Fennelli
Christopher R. Gehringer
James H. Harvey
Michelle Diebold Hayes
Kathleen Seybold Lehman
Denise Oliver Lombardino
Ned B. Lovell Jr.
John T. Malosh
Robert J. Oldfield
Jeffrey C. Parker

Contributors
Suzanne Vanisko Constance
Michelle A. Dryden
Colleen Demarest Figueroa
Shaun E. Figueroa
Susan K. Gleeksman
Kimberly A. McGonigle
Brandon W. Muffley
Joyce L. Picariello
Robert R. Rees Jr.
Shang-Min Wei

Class of 1997

Trustees’ Society
Christina Rogers Rayot

Founders’ Club
Daniel V. Wilson

Franklin B. Moore Club
Laura E. Glotzbach
John S. Procaccini

President’s Club
Francis J. Dunn
Michael A. Massello
Christine A. Zelenak

Cranberry Club
Frederick A. Cline
Michael Formolo
Christopher S. Fox
Amy Walker Hartz
Bobbi Loy Luster
Jonathan W. Luster Jr.

Bronc Club
Kristen D. Kriebel
George H. Righter
Michael L. Toth

Century Club
Amanda Paul Allen
Tai Lee Chang
Barry Cymerman
Pamela A. Durkin
John Filippatos
Latresha Jester Jackson
Peter F. J. Lieggi
Michael W. Loughran
Donald R. Mackay
Christopher E. Menello
Jason E. Nase
Pamela S. O’Day
Blair Turner

Contributors
Anonymous
Darron P. Brown
Julie Hackler Fink
Gregory A. Fritsky
Kristin C. Giacalone
Bridget A. Golding
Jennifer Dahl Hines
Philip C. Kempisty Jr.
Lorraine Morrison Lopez
MaryJane E. Northey
Nicole Alligood Quinlan
Andrew M. Sorrentino
Christopher W. Triolo Jr.
Richard A. Valent
Colleen Stevens Walsh

Class of 1998

Founders’ Club
Kristen Dembinsky Wilson

Bronc Club
Ricardo T. de Oliveira
Todd M. Moore

Century Club
Michael T. Brennan
John J. Carvalheira
Tracy A. Cash
Cameron R. Chapman
Michael R. Fonseca
Nakia V. Humphrey
Michele Kelley
Joseph F. Klein Jr.
Duane T. Liedl
Matthew R. Lucariello
Sandra Lucariello
Matthew Massimi
Clifford P. Olsen
Suzanne Dutko Stout
Jennifer Keeter White

Contributors
Matthew E. Held
Dean M. Kosko
Theresa Romanello Kosko
Qing Li
Michele Warriner Mattai
Scott L. Phillips
Jefferson R. Stark
Joann Nyhus Thompson

Class of 1999

President’s Club
Michael J. Caravello
Meghan A. Holohan
Sumitra Ramaprasad Nicholson

Cranberry Club
Matthew A. Aurelia

Bronc Club
Craig A. Wicken

Century Club
Michael J. Cellini
Amy Venable Ciuffreda
Kevin R. Finefrock
Leo A. Giel
Glenn A. Gorniak Jr.
Gregg A. Gorniak
Frank W. Mackiewicz
Linda R. Massimi
Laura A. Nawrocik
Alanna D. Sanders

Contributors
Marie T. Boragine
Susan B. Broadnix
Beth Anna Fegeley Deacon
Laura Wilkinson Flynn
Laura Keller Fritsky
Danielle E. Garruba
Hobart N. Hare
Sharon Henkel
James C. Hoyt III
Gregg L. Kessler
Christopher R. Maurer
Dennis M. Murphy
David P. Pretsch
Keith W. Richardson
Michael T. Smith II
Stephanie Franus Smith
Stella L. Williams

This slideshow is not enabled

Alumni: 2000-2009

Class of 2000

Cranberry Club
Lori C. Stansberry
Michelle S. Walsh

Bronc Club
Michael A. Amoroso

Century Club
Scott M. Berman
Christine Matlosz Blizard
Carlos A. Dortrait
Maritza Rodriguez Dortrait
Catherine E. Gengler
Marcella Hoch Gnandt
Denise W. Mahrer
Crystal R. Moore
Madeline E. Tokar

Contributors
Jennifer Durkin Aiken
Tricia Korejko Barnes
Cheryl Poplau Brown
Kiersten L. Ciocca-Bedi
Tanisha Russell Day
Derek J. Fox
Richard P. Freccia
Kathleen C. Jannarone
Robert J. Lackie
Gregory D. Levins
William Morrison
Tanya M. Nagyhetenyi
Thomas J. Pingitore
Franco M. Pitaro
Alan S. Rapp

Class of 2001

Cranberry Club
Shaun K. Sullivan

Century Club
Abdelmageid A. Abdelhadi
Wendy Wise Borg
Kristy-Rose Boyer
Stephen R. Brill
Jason T. Cusack
Dawn G. Eisenhardt
David A. Kern
Richard T. Nelson
Shawn P. Scannell
Erica Spence-Umstead
Clarke R. Stoneback
Daniel Umstead
Benjamin R. Walker

Contributors
Monica David Anderson
Tracey Speck Cistaro
Elizabeth Hober Fernandez
Arthur L. Harris
Jennifer A. Hostettler
Lindsay Adams Jenkins
Gayle H. Kidman
Jeanine A. LaManna-Gemmell
Patricia Neill Mandell
Thomas S. Toy
Terrell B. Whitaker

Class of 2002

President’s Club
Bryan V. Merrigan

Cranberry Club
Eileen Corrigan Gurwitz
Eric K. Gurwitz

Bronc Club
Jeffrey L. Stump

Century Club
Joseph S. Dyton III
Stephen K. Jackson
Lovette R. Love-Stevens
Roxanne Marshall-Frank
Stacy Fischler Parrado
Janette Freeberg Sailor
Lisa D. Teach

Contributors
Aimee Ley Bass
Christine A. Cabarle
Jayne Basilotto Galgon
Patricia Garchinsky
Alison Waters Hanzl
Kathryn A. Harford
Agustin A. Perez
Florence M. Tsamutalos Peterson
Corinne Barger Pretsch
Beau J. Riley
Russell A. Schwartz
Kevin M. Smith
Kelli A. Wich

Class of 2003

Bronc Club
David Gordon
Wayne L. Saldanha

Century Club
Roger E. Alvarado
Robert M. Danbury
Carmen M. Gandulla
Karen L. Gischlar
Nicholas J. Harrington
Joshua C. Hayek
Sarah L. Hayek
Derek E. Jenkins
Carmen M. Keel
Theresa A. Marriott
Arthur G. McShane
Julie Veloz Ott
Danica M. Taylor

Contributors
Adam R. Archer
Michael T. Cope
Hannah Flynn Corbin
Suzanne M. Dinger
Donna L. Garambone
Jennifer Cushinotto Halvorsen
Kristen D. Hyland
Lucia DiMeglio Jammer
MaryLou Consentino Kruczynski
Kristen L. Lucca
Sherri B. Matthews
Melissa A. Michalov-Smith
Jonathan D. Migdalof
Jessica B. Oliano
Katherine Pretz
Tammy G. Rauth
Jacob H. Trainor

Class of 2004

Franklin B. Moore Club
Beth A. Perrino

President’s Club
Anonymous

Bronc Club
Dana Patuto Muro

Century Club
Anonymous
Maegan Cardone Harrington
Molli A. Hufnagle
Jerold M. Limongelli
Dennis J. McCabe
Kevin J. Nervi
Frank O. Parrado
William R. Polye
Kathleen McGrath Serfin
Brian J. Tokar

Contributors
Richard J. Bauer
Andrew M. Bergen
Candace E. Christner
Meghan Shanley Evans
Anthony L. Garrison Jr.
Brian M. Gill
Samantha Gumina
David M. Hoover
Nereida Montijo
Deanna Kazarnowicz Murphy
Andrew M. Shore
Lauren Brascetta Trainor
Sandra Mistretta Zeglarski

Class of 2005

Franklin B. Moore Club
Julie A. Luster-Roell

President’s Club
Kristin L. McGowan

Cranberry Club
Krishna S. Powell

Bronc Club
Robert H. DeSandre
Joseph Hassan
Beth Harrison Lindeman

Century Club
Arlene M. Bonville
Stephanie E. Butala
Kate Sebastian Danbury
Edwina M. Downs
Lisa A. Ferragano
Jessica Guevara
Katherine Bartlett Janiszewski
Phyllis Taylor Joyner
Kimberly M. Peto
Carl E. Romero

Contributors
Kim M. Borges
Gabrielle T. Dragan
Kurt J. Eisinger
Clarethia Ellerbe
Stephanie Corradino Fiorella
Christine E. Fityere
Kate Conlon Fuoco
Andrea N. Giuliani
Jasmine Joseph-Forman
Daniel J. Joworisak
Jaclyn Levi Joworisak
Christine A. Larson
Atiya El-Amin Love
Leah D. Magielnicki
Sean R. McMullen
Maddy L. Meehan
Joel I. Mieses
Victor C. Mitchell
Jonathan P. Nix
Camille M. Peaks
Talia Peverada
Leah Sauber Pontani
Tami Coyle Reinert
Christina Ang Scarborough
Richard M. Soucey Sr.

Class of 2006

Cranberry Club
Anonymous
Timothy J. Glen

Bronc Club
Michael S. Poalise
Victoria Barrington Verity

Century Club
Lindsay A. Alvarado
Aileen M. Ascolese
Justin Coecliff
Kimberly Kletcheck Hart
Brian P. Keane
Christopher Manning
Kyle C. Pillitteri
Stephen J. Sciaraffo
Matthew J. Stevens
Bryan M. Wagner
Kristen Wagner
Adrina Walker

Contributors
Kristen L. Arominski
Courtney Bertos Barnett
Lisa Marie Bergh
Ari H. Bluestein
Craig N. Brace
Matthew F. Ciociola
Grace Colletti Farber
Paul L. Harding
Susan L. Hewins
Renee Lackie
Brian M. Laurinaitis
Harmony K. Liff
Jennifer Marcella
Matthew R. Miles
Alejandra A. Mondragon
Angela Fuoco Nicola
Allyson Hunter Patterson
Herbert C. Peluzzo Jr.
Elizabeth Butterbaugh Pinelli
Kathryn F. Rosa
Michelle L. Schpakow

Class of 2007

Cranberry Club
Peter G. Gerry
Justin Plunkett

Bronc Club
Lauren P. Deane
Courtney Clark DeSandre
Andrew M. Morgan

Century Club
Anonymous
Nicholas P. Ciufo
Gerald W. N. Galloway III
Donald Giovacchini
Timothy L. Jones
Karson A. Langenfelder
Michele Ripoll Mazzaccaro
James A. Porch
Sandra J. Riccio
Wendy Penman Smith
Lauren Terzyk

Contributors
Anonymous (2)
Jason M. Bellew
Kara C. Borel
Daphne E. Clausen
Michael G. Colozzi
Ryan M. Cunningham
William C. Eismann
Andrew N. French
Tyneisha Jones Gibbs
Michael J. Grimm
Erik K. Holck
JoAnn Schulz Joseph
Jacob F. Kratt
Robin B. Lefkowitz
Susan Mograbi-Mastroianni
Ashley Boulden Myers
Daniel Riverso
Lauren E. Urbanski

Class of 2008

Andrew J. Rider Society
John K. Martinson

Cranberry Club
Meghan Gleason Glen

Bronc Club
Vincent Ippolito
Arthur W. Van Nostrand III
Dana Hoffman Van Nostrand

Century Club
MaryFaith O’Hara Chimera
John D. Gaudino
Alexis S. Gettings
Mandi A. Hatfield
Dylan C. Korn
Jessica Decina Manning
Timothy J. Morrison Jr.
Robin Murdaugh
Matthew P. Nissen
Inna V. Scully
Jeffrey T. Stead
Ashley M. Talamo

Contributors
Abigail N. Amutah
Richard T. Brewington
Davendra Brijlall
Stephanie A. Cosentino
Emily E. Fallon
Laura A. Green
Adam Grimanis
Joshua J. Hammill
Kevin J. Hickman
Evan M. Lubcher
Harris J. Mansell
Paula D. McCoy
Thomas J. Nadratowski Jr.
Stephanie Madden Osgoodby
Matthew J. Pinchick
Jennifer A. Retz
Corey S. Riley
Ryan R. Sydorko
Carole T. Thompson
Amy E. Vinarsky
Stephanie A. Walker
Jundu Yan

Class of 2009

President’s Club
Sandra McCullers Rucker

Century Club
Kyle J. Battaglia
Maria Battaglia
Anthony L. Gilbert
Margaret M. Holland
Linda D. Kerner
Eric LeFante
Margaret Provine
Joshua M. Rosenbluth
Donna Jo Ruggiero
Carol A. Santini

Contributors
Julie A. Brewington
Diane K. Campbell
Daniel J. Carlson
Tricia A. Crotty
Zachary Cunliffe
Stephanie DiBrienza
Diane L. Eiswerth
Pedro A. Figueroa
Christopher M. Finazzo
Kelly Wojciehowski Hannon
Hannah Jayne J. Harris
Ericka J. Kriedel
Jason L. Lapham
Diana C. Librizzi
Oksana Lupak
Kimberly A. Mansell
Veronica R. Mao-Carlson
Caitlyn Berardi Metzger
Sarah E. Michaud
Amanda K. Scully
Holly E. Shavell
Teresa Nymick Sydorko
Douglas P. Umbehauer Jr.
Kristen A. Vagts
Amanda Hunter Wright
Randall J. Zapolski

This slideshow is not enabled

Alumni: 2010-2018

Class of 2010

Cranberry Club
Bryan W. Witkowski

Bronc Club
George M. Helock Jr.
Megan C. McBride

Century Club
Edward Bordas III
Edith A. Brown
Benjamin J. Cohen
Alex R. D’Amico
Alexander I. Grubbs
Jonathan R. Gruca
Kevin C. Lawton
Jeffry A. Mesday
Michael J. Rosati
Jennifer M. Sullivan
Lauren M. Sweigard
Eric W. Woodrow
Mary Mewherter Workman

Contributors
Nicole A. Addesso
Adriana Arismendi
Jason M. Barcelo
Connie Helmuth Barna
Bradley A. Bartolino
Sukhvinder S. Bedi
Brian J. Brady
Kathryn S. Citro
Kelly Crist Finch
Diana Marczak Friscia
Lukasz Gargas
Kenneth L. Jacobs
Denise L. Jerolymack
Samantha M. Kerr
Michael A. Kessler
Wayne M. Lewis
Eric MacMillin
Patrick R. Mansell
Matthew M. Metzger
Dominique Carnevale Olsen
Jennifer Parks
Francis X. Romano Jr.
George D. Sare
Elmira Valiyeva
Brittany A. Virgil
Jonathan M. Virgil
Natalie Winthrop

Class of 2011

President’s Club
Anonymous

Bronc Club
James F. Bradley
Kimberly B. Bradley

Century Club
Arnot J. Albee
Alex H. Baker
Aisley R. Carter
Andrew E. Cotes
Corey E. Diamond
Karl L. Johnston III
Daniel L. Mesaros
Laura E. Meyers
Robert W. Morrison
Ryan T. Murphy
Brianna Burns Nelthropp
Ryan A. Nelthropp
Laura M. Nissen
Timothy S. Schuster
Timothy J. Trivisonno

Contributors
Jason M. Barry
Kaitlyn J. Carter
Joseph T. Ferber
Alicia M. Fimple-Paccione
Shannon Ferguson Gast
Stephen F. Halsch
Kavita James
Brittany M. Jones
Alexandra L. Kalman
Kristine J. Kelly
Brian D. Leggett
Caitlin M. Long
Scott M. Phillips
Lindsay A. Rajeski
Rance A. Robeson II
Ann Marie Ross
Lindsay A. Simmons
Thomas K. Smallwood
Renata L. Stoehr
Michael B. Tubb
Kara Perkoski Wagner

Class of 2012

President’s Club
Mark E. McCoy

Cranberry Club
Amy Lynch Delorenzo

Bronc Club
Joseph N. Immordino
Joseph M. Landolfi

Century Club
Anonymous
Caitlyn T. Bordas
Ilona C. Chasar
Zachary A. Cibula
Daniel A. Gartenberg
Kyle P. Hussey
Alyssa M. Parsons
Marci C. Risch
Frank J. Zemcik

Contributors
Joana Ahinampong
Ashley L. Bokey
Jonathan M. Burd
Nathalie P. Ejiogu-Smart
Kathryn M. Faugno
Alexandra C. Heller
Christopher J. Kozak
Salvatore Lubrano
Stephanie C. McGinty
Mary G. Morano
Kevin R. Noon
Sandra L. Ober
Leonard J. Paccione III
Christopher P. Pimentel
Megan E. Pisani
Louis W. Riehl IV
Jaishree Saxena
Laura J. Staples
Alex J. Titus
Natasha N. Tukeva
Aisha J. Varnadore
Alison D. Wehringer
Christopher R. Wolak

Class of 2013

Cranberry Club
Anonymous
Julien J. Hensen

Bronc Club
Drayson Hounsome

Century Club
Katlyn M. Andrews
Gregory H. Coats
Eric T. Elgin
Megan A. Elgin
Christa M. Martin

Conntributors
Anonymous
Jerry Beau-Soleil
Abigail Bentley-Cottam
James R. Brundage Jr.
Gabrielle E. Burgo
Laura J. Chinn
Linda Solomon Coppinger
Jennifer C. DeBlieck
Ryan K. Fitzgerald
Shane M. Fitzgerald
Erin K. Fitzgibbons
Allison J. Kearsley
James M. Kozik
Shereen L. Lightbourne
Matthew J. Marzorati
Twisha Maskey
Theresa M. Mattera
Griffith Montferrante
Kurt W. Morrison
Jennifer J. Nichols
Matthew T. Nowlin
Michael E. O’Brien
Mark A. Pratico II
Michael A. Rosidivito
Kelli N. Rue
Kathryn Stridick Schwartz
Martine J. Stanzione
Kate O. Stevens
Joyce Suarez
Claire A. Thompson

Class of 2014

Cranberry Club
Steven M. Rudenstein

Bronc Club
Mary L. Gushin

Century Club
James L. Buttermark
Jennifer M. Elgin
Rebecca E. Kape

Contributors
Anonymous (3)
Emerson M. Bursis
Kristen A. Clarke
LuAnn S. Coen
Shane C. Conto
Marco A. De Los Santos
Michael A. DeBonis
Brittany C. Demcovitz
Kristine J. Dougherty
Alicia M. Govannicci
Shari N. Grinceri
Erica R. Hoff
Kara F. Kline
Myneshia D. McKenzie
Nicholas Papa
Sandra Penas Mur
Corinne M. Piotrowski
Farzana F. Razack
Brandon J. Roffina
Ramon Santiago Jr.
Katrina M. Warkoczewski
Carolyn C. Wiley
Charles D. Zeisloft III

Class of 2015

Cranberry Club
Andrew D. Marr

Bronc Club
Leonora L. Paul

Century Club
Danielle R. deLisi
Laura B. Fay
Morgan Kandrac
Tetyana Kryvoruchko
Derek T. Lake
Matthew T. Lopez
Spencer R. Merman
Mohamed M. Nouser
Michael A. Parsons
Thomas E. Reddington
Stephanie Warfel Rodriguez
Muhammad Y. Sarwar
Stephen L. Schwartz
Craig J. Sinkler
Eric E. Strano
Elizabeth R. Swain
Justin J. Thomas
Jessica A. Vento
Christopher V. Wirth-Kenyon
Jennifer S. Yu

Contributors
Anonymous (3)
Jacob L. Barber
Nicholas P. Bencivenga
Nick F. Centurione
Lauren S. Cohen
Jessica A. Crowell-Graff
Jacqueline Cunningham
Lisa M. Da Paz
Anthony G. Dentino
Gloria Estanislado
Kathleen M. Fanning
Emily K. Fazzini
Glenn J. Foglia
Marritta Gillcrease
Alexandra M. Gomez
Dylan M. Hallahan
Tyler J. Houck
Thomas J. Huesser
Catherine E. Karpowicz
Allison E. Koury
Nicholas S. Lim
Mariah C. Major
Christopher J. Mari-Davis
Jeffrey C. McElwee Jr.
Marci S. Rubin
Shaun P. Spiller
Darren J. Stewart
Shane A. Tubb
Kornelija Valiuskyte
Alison K. Varra
Nicolette Vidal
Ryan J. Walsh
Laura A. Wilson
Nasser R. Zayer

Class of 2016

Franklin B. Moore Club
Karen J. Candelori
Christina J. Lackey

President’s Club
Laura Flemer Bond

Cranberry Club
Bo Chen

Century Club
Darryl L. Alfonso
Cristen J. Babik
Tara N. Ballay
Adam C. Beder
Michael E. Crain
Sandra N. DiGrazio
Caroline W. Forde
Madeline M. Hummel
Hayley N. Purcell
Megan C. Radolec
Dana J. Sensi
Anastasia B. Snyder
Kathlyn A. Walker

Contributors
Ashten D. Banister
Shaun A. Bartole
Hannah R. Bass
Valerie E. Bell
Johanna N. Blume
Savoia N. Buntin
Emily A. Cottrell
Curt C. Delia
Christina L. Diecidue
Devon W. Downs
Kieran R. Duffy
Sonimi T. Halliday
Rachel M. Ippolite
Brianna A. Jadney
Shara L. Katlin
Robert A. Kroschwitz
Connor A. Kubitsky
Alyssa N. Luongo
Thomas J. McLaughlin
Abraham A. Momo
James R. Morris
Nikita A. Mycyk
Manon A. Pellet
Lauren E. Poliero
Joelle A. Prettyman
Andrew F. Reca
Katharine T. Rella
Bethanie S. Russakow
Ashley M. Scavetta
Cheyenne E. Simmons
Natalie A. Taptykoff
Jake M. Troy
Eva Truncellito
Florian L. Valot
Gabrielle R. Villari
Kevin P. Wakeman
Stephanie A. Welte

Class of 2017

Century Club
Dennis L. Atkinson III
Ian T. W. Flynn
Heather N. Maierle
Nicholas P. Margevicius
Ariana K. Palmer
Matthew L. Ritter
Nina R. Rodriguez
Dean M. Stephan
Jennifer E. Stewart

Contributors
Anonymous
Ryan J. Baird
Shelby A. Bartholomew
Sierra D. Bastien
Matthew C. Bendel
Fredricka Billups
Stephanie E. Cerda
Shannon R. Conte
Emily E. Daigle
Julia N. Duggan
Harun Filipovic
Christian Flath
Matthew Z. Fryc
John J. Gleavy Jr.
Lisa M. Gottel
Adam M. Grybowski
Sorren A. Henderson
Wendell V. Hilliard
Bethany-May Howard
Adrien Huss
Hannah E. Isaacs
Shannon O. Kelly
Hollie L. Kelsh
Veronica J. Koval
D’Jalma A. Lopez
Victoria R. Maley
Matthan-Matthew D. Martir
Robert D. Nardiello
Steven F. Nelson
Kalyn M. O’Brien
Carlee J. Oswald
David A. Pastuna
Jordan A. Rodriguez
Priscilla A. Santos
Franziska Schmitt
Adam J. Szachara
Pauline Theeuws
Michael A. Volaski Jr.
Karina Wisz
Ryan A. Wolfe

Class of 2018

President’s Club
Anonymous

Bronc Club
Leonora L. Paul

Century Club
Christopher J. Boyko
Christian A. Estevez
Brian W. Kluse
Ashley M. Marino
Christa M. Martin
John S. Modica Jr.
Asyana’e S. Muwwakkil
Eric M. Pellechio
Amanda B. Pepe
Alexandra M. Perrine
Marci C. Risch
Ashley E. Willis
Khalil A. Witt

Contributors
Allison B. Baligian
Gregory D. Busch
Melissa K. Cunningham
Austin S. DiLullo
Anthony D. DiPalma
David A. Ferrao
Kyle J. Geissler
Dylan C. Genther
Jared D. Gollin
Shannon L. Hughes
Kelsey E. Johnson
Kara F. Kline
Michael M. Leder
Olivia N. Lee
Luciana Leone
Madison P. Lipton
Shawn H. McBride
Harrison J. McClure
Suzanne J. Miller
Christine E. Montesano
Jessica A. Mosteller
Todd M. Oakley
Michael V. Quagliato
Jenny L. Raymond
Jaclyn R. Rosiello
Anthony G. Sahady
Emily G. Schmitt
Analisse M. Seise
Michael T. Sheehan
Ellie F. Smith
Ethan Stout
Jose L. Vargas
Daniel P. Wallburg
Shelly L. Walsh
Megan Weindorfer

Lawrenceville Alumni - 2017-2018

This slideshow is not enabled
Share