This slideshow is not enabled
Roxana Aguilar
Class of 2019
Major(s): Public Relations; Spanish (minor)
School: Lawrence High School
From: Lawrenceville, NJ
Alison Alfano
Class of 2018
Major(s): Elementary Education, Integrated Math and Science; Special Education (minor)
School: Middletown High School North
From: Middletown, NJ
Jenna Atkinson
Class of 2018
Major(s): Musical Theatre
School: Lehigh Valley Charter HS for the Arts
From: Easton, PA
Olivia Barone
Class of 2019
Major(s): Liberal Studies: Env. Emphasis; Sustainability and Economics (minor)
School: Shore Regional High School
From: West Long Branch, NJ
Agaazi Berhane
Class of 2018
Major(s): Marketing/International Business
School: Williamstown HS/Greek Community School
From: Williamstown, NJ
Danielle Burkard
Class of 2019
Major(s): Marketing and HR
School: Warren Tech
From: Blairstown, NJ
Niletta Burton
Class of 2020
Major(s): Accounting, Sports Management, Information Systems
School: Cheshire High School
From: Cheshire, CT
Isabella Cadavid Baron
Class of 2018
Major(s): Public Relations & French
School: Westtown School
From: Bogota, Colombia
Destiny Cherry
Class of 2018
Major(s): Sociology; Social Work (minor)
School: St. Paul's School for Girls
From: Baltimore, MD
Adam Chodes
Class of 2019
Major(s): GSC/Finance
School: Northern Burlington Regional High School
From: Columbus, NJ
Colin Coyle
Class of 2018
Major(s): Digital Media
School: MaST Charter School
From: Philadelphia, PA
Michael DeLorenzo
Class of 2020
Major(s): Elementary Education/ Integrated Science and Math; Middle School Math (minor)
School: Hillsborough High School
From: Hillsborough, NJ
Justin DiSciascio
Class of 2018
Major(s): Biology
School: Mainland Regional
From: Somers Point, NJ
Kerri Donnellan
Class of 2019
School: Elwood-John Glenn High School
From: East Northport, NY
David Eggert
Class of 2018
Major(s): Elementary Education and Psychology
School: Lawrence High School
From: Lawrenceville, NJ
Kelsey Espada
Class of 2020
Major(s): Chemistry
School: North Brunswick Township High School
From: North Brunswick, NJ
Paige Ewing
Class of 2020
Major(s): Filmmaking/Television/Radio; Theater (minor)
School: Newton Regional High School
From: Newton, NJ
Julianna Ezzo
Class of 2020
Major(s): Secondary Education and History; Spanish, Concentrations in ESL and Bilingual Education (minors)
School: South Brunswick High School
From: Kendall Park, NJ
Alexis Fraction
Class of 2018
Major(s): Health Science; Health Administration (minor)
School: Washington Township High School
From: Sewell, NJ
Imani Guest
Class of 2018
Major(s): Geosciences; Philosophy (minor)
School: Union
From: Union, NJ
Dalin Hackley
Class of 2019
Major(s): Political Science & Global Studies; Journalism (minor)
School: Washington Township High School
From: Erial, NJ
Jillian Hagberg
Class of 2018
Major(s): Elementary Ed/Philosophy; Special Education (minor)
School: Clifton High School
From: Clifton, NJ
William Harmonay
Class of 2018
Major(s): Secondary Education, English Creative Writing; Special Education (minor)
School: Arlington High School
From: Poughkeepsie, NY
Ronetta Hunter
Class of 2019
Major(s): Health Science; Health Administration (minor)
School: Burlington Township High School
From: Burlington Township, NJ
Firas Idheileh
Class of 2018
Major(s): Business Adminstration
School: Saint Croix Country Day School
From: Christiansted, VI
Ilian Irving
Class of 2018
Major(s): Elementary Education and History
School: Montgomery High School
From: Belle Mead, NJ
Abeba Isaac
Class of 2019
Major(s): Musical Theatre
School: Morris Hills High School
From: Rockaway, NJ
Javon King
Class of 2019
Major(s): Musical Theatre
School: Union High School
From: Union, NJ
Jessica LaRocca
Class of 2018
Major(s): Public Relations
School: Brookdale Community College
From: Middletown, NJ
Olivia Lee
Class of 2018
Major(s): Public Relation; Concentration in Non-Profits
School: Winslow Township
From: Sicklerville, NJ
Douglas Martinson
Class of 2019
Major(s): History
School: John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
From: Iselin, NJ
Anna Meyer
Class of 2020
Major(s): Acting
School: North East School of the Arts (Robert E Lee)
From: San Antonio, TX
Carlee Miller
Class of 2020
Major(s): Elementary Ed/Multidisciplinary Studies; Elementary Special Ed (minor)
School: Westfield High School
From: Westfield, NJ
Sandra Misseri
Class of 2019
Major(s): Elementary Education and Dance; Early Childhood Education (minor)
School: Brooklyn Studio Secondary School
From: Brooklyn, NY
Christina Mladenetz
Class of 2019
Major(s): Elementary Education & Psychology; Early Childhood Education (minor)
School: Steinert High School
From: Yardville, NJ
Montana Morris
Class of 2018
Major(s): Public Relations; Healthcare Communications (minor)
School: Hatboro Horsham HS
From: Horsham, PA
Jessica Mosteller
Class of 2018
Major(s): Elementary Education and American Studies; Middle School History (minor)
School: Del Norte High School
From: San Diego, CA
Rachel Muskas
Class of 2020
Major(s): Arts Administration
School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas High School
From: Coral Springs, FL
Cole Nelson
Class of 2018
Major(s): Global Supply Chain Management, Marketing
School: Hatboro-Horsham
From: Henderson, NV
Victoria Panagos
Class of 2018
Major(s): Elementary Education with a Multidisciplinary Concentration; Early Childhood (minor)
School: West Islip High School
From: West Islip, NY
Alexandra Russo
Class of 2019
Major(s): Musical Theatre; French (minor)
School: Fairview HS
From: Longmont, CO
Valerie Scamardella
Class of 2018
Major(s): Elementary Education/ISM; Special Education (minor)
School: Brookdale Community College
From: Red Bank, NJ
Carter Siani
Class of 2019
Major(s): Accounting
School: Towson University
From: Bedminster, NJ
Alex Solomon
Class of 2019
Major(s): Marketing/International Business/Sports Manangement; Spanish, Entreprenurial Studies (minors)
School: Ocean Township High School
From: Ocean, NJ
Samantha Stephenson
Class of 2018
Major(s): Behavioral Neuroscience
School: University of Arizona
From: Santa Clarita, CA
Olivia Tobolewski
Class of 2019
Major(s): Theatre Performance / Dance Performance
School: UCVTS- Academy for Performing Arts
From: Cranford, NJ
Robert Trinneer
Class of 2020
Major(s): Health Science
School: Hackettstown High School
From: Hackettstown, NJ
Weindorfer Weindorfer
Class of 2018
Major(s): Biology; Psychology (minor)
School: Archbishop Wood High School
From: Langhorne, PA
Perry Williams
Class of 2019
Major(s): Health Science; Sustainability Studies (minor)
School: Cleveland High School
From: Portland, OR
Andrew Zayicek
Class of 2018
Major(s): Digital Media; Advertising (minor)
School: Clearview High School
From: Sewell, NJ