Last First Major Graduation Year
Acri Bianca Psychology 2018
Aguilar Roxana Undecided 2019
Aguirre Aleyja Biochemistry 2018
Ahmed Mayan Elementary Ed. & Journalism 2021
Amazan Mike Business Economics & Finance 2018
Anderson Victoria PR 2021
Andrade Mary American Studies 2021
Baker Voirrey Mathematics 2020
Baksh Sarah Healthcare Management & Finance 2019
Barone Olivia Liberal Studies 2019
Battinelli Olivia Communication Studies 2019
Beckham Adriannah Entrepreneurial Studies 2019
Beharrysingh Liana Accounting 2018
Brinson Bri’yon Political Science 2020
Britt Isaiah Accounting 2018
Brown Alexander Accounting, Finance 2018
Burkard Danielle Marketing & Human Resources 2019
Burns Christopher Entrepreneurial Studies & Mgmt Leadership 2020
Burton Niletta Accounting, Sports Management, & Information Systems 2020
Calio Samantha Psychology 2019
Campbell David Law and Legal Studies 2018
Carvajal Kevin Biology 2021
Castro Melissa Accounting 2018
Cavalluzzi Andrea Elementary Education & Integrated Math and Sciences 2018
Chumak Daryna Accounting & Finance 2020
Clark Monica Finance and Sports Management 2018
Coleman Jillian Marketing 2019
Cortes SolRubi Undeclared 2020
Cotugno Angela Accounting 2019
Culpepper Rebecca Elementary Ed. w/ Multidisciplinary Studies 2021
Cupo Brittany Business Admin 2018
Curreri Stephanie English 2018
DeMarco Lillian Business 2021
Docherty Taylor Earth & Environmental Science 2020
Driscoll John Finance 2019
Duarte Olmar Biology 2019
Eggert David Elementary Education and Psychology 2018
Ferris Brandon Marketing/Sport Management 2018
Flaherty Jessica Business Management & Leadership 2020
Foley Brian Entrepreneurial Studies & Business Administration 2018
Gibson Magnolia Political Science 2020
Glover Rushae Global Supply Chain Management & Marketing 2018
Goldberg Melissa Elementary Education & History 2018
Goldblum Alexa Dance & Sports Media 2021
Graves-Parker Tori Human Resources Management 2020
Groh Carliann Criminal Justice 2021
Gwin Jaden Entrepreneurship & Marketing 2021
Hall Sean Business Administration 2021
Hartley Starlett Psychology 2019
Hornback Joshua Secondary Education / Mathematics 2018
Incedere Melissa Health Science 2020
Irving Ilian Elementary Education & History 2018
Jain Rushil Accounting 2018
Jainarine Naomi Biology/Marine Sciences 2018
Jean-Baptiste Isaiah Information Systems 2020
Jinks Michael Accounting 2021
Jordan Amanda Information Systems 2019
Jurado Allison Marketing 2019
Khan Komal Business Administration 2018
Khoudary Jeffrey Finance & Global Supply Chain Management 2019
Klein Leanna Theatre Studies & Arts Administration 2020
Klingman Connor Digital Media 2019
Laimann Michael Accounting 2019
Lang Erin Psychology 2020
Le Mai Global Supply Chain & Finance 2021
Leeds Ashley Education & Psychology 2018
Liang Anna Biology 2020
Loiseau Alexander Graphic Design 2021
Lombardi Antonio Undeclared 2020
Lora Yaslyn Communications 2018
LoRicco Sarah Advertising 2019
Ludwig Abigail Psychology 2019
Lutzky Mackenzie Marketing & Sports Mgmt 2021
Magwood Gabrielle Psychology 2018
Majana Alexa Piano 2019
Mallia Kristen Marketing 2021
Marshall Melody Arts Admin & Technical Theater 2020
Marut Sylwia Marketing 2020
Marziale Kelsey Sociology 2019
Migliarino Marissa Business Administration 2018
Miller Victoria Business Administration 2019
Moon Brianna Biology 2020
Navarrete Pedro Business Administration 2019
Olear John Business Administration 2018
Opoku Annabella Undeclared 2020
Paradise Jaclyn Health Science 2021
Pepe Amanda Global Supply Chain 2018
Petersen Tiffany Accounting 2021
Podosek Erica Communication Studies 2019
Posset Alexandra Accounting & Sports Management 2019
Putnam BethAnn Business Administration 2021
Schappell Paul Finance 2019
Scordato Concetta Accounting 2020
Scott Tiffany Public Relations 2020
Shirley Lydia Arts Administration and Theatre Studies 2018
Sidders Kristina Business Administration 2018
Simione William Accounting & Sports Mgmt 2020
Smith Cyana Criminal Justice 2020
Snowden Alexis Marketing & Global Supply Chain Management 2018
Sosa Sonia Accounting 2020
Stover Alexis Marketing & Sports Management 2019
Tirado Adriana Accounting 2019
Tobolewski Olivia Entrepreneurial Studies 2020
Van Leuven Sydney Accounting 2019
Verriest Kaitlyn Accounting 2019
Vetesi Rachel Communication Studies 2018
Ward Kathryn Biochemistry 2020
Wilson Brook Information Systems & Global Supply Chain Management 2019
Wojcik Sabrina Marketing 2021