Last First Major Graduation Year
Acri Bianca Psychology 2018
Aguilar Roxana Undecided 2019
Aguirre Aleyja Biochemistry 2018
Alcott Lauren Accounting and Finance 2016
Alvarado Christian Business Administration 2017
Amazan Mike Business Economics & Finance 2018
Au Connie Global Studies / Chinese 2016
Ballay Tara Elementary Education 2016
Barrientos Delia Elementary Education and Sociology 2017
Bartholomew Shelby Management & Leadership HR Management 2017
Bass Hannah Elementary Education 2016
Bechtold Christine Secondary Education and Mathematics 2017
Beckham Adriannah Entrepreneurial Studies 2019
Beharrysingh Liana Accounting 2018
Belardo Alyssa Secondary Education/ English 2017
Benedetti Morgan Biology 2017
Bivens Jaquaah Accounting and Finance 2017
Blume Johanna Public Relations 2016
Britt Isaiah Accounting 2018
Brown Alexander Accounting, Finance 2018
Butt Hajrah Elementary Education and Psychology 2016
Butterfield Kaleen Public Relations 2016
Campbell David Law and Legal Studies 2017
Campbell Evelyn Biology 2016
Castro Melissa Accounting 2018
Cavalluzzi Andrea Elementary Education & Integrated Math and Sciences 2018
Ciberey Breanna Accounting 2017
Clark Monica Finance and Sports Management 2018
Coleman Jillian Marketing 2019
Colonia Michelle Biology 2017
Conlon-Riser Kevin Accounting 2016
Corcillo Leah Communication Studies 2017
Cotugno Angela Accounting 2019
Crawford Courtney Elementary Education & Psychology 2016
Cupo Brittany Business Admin 2018
Curreri Stephanie English 2018
Curtis Zach Finance 2017
Dada Oluwadamilola Finance/International Business 2016
Danch Alia History/Secondary Ed / Gender Studies 2016
Davis Sara Musical Theater 2017
DeAngelis Blaine Arts Administration 2016
Delpino Ruth Political Science 2017
Deluca Skyler Finance 2017
DeMarco Christina Business 2016
Diaz Gloryanna Marketing and Advertising 2016
Dickens Shemiah Psychology and Global Studies 2017
Diecidue Christina Marketing 2016
DiGrazio Sandra Human Resource Management 2016
Downs Devon Business Administration 2016
Duarte Olmar Biology 2019
Earnest Courtney Elementary Education/ISM 2017
Eggert David Elementary Education and Psychology 2018
Faloye Tolani Marketing 2016
Ferris Brandon Marketing/Sport Management 2018
Fils-Aime Isana Biology 2017
Foley Brian Entrepreneurial Studies & Business Administration 2018
Gabrielsen Jessica Elementary Education and Literature 2018
Garcia-Ortiz Alexandra Theater Studies 2018
Glover Rushae Global Supply Chain Management & Marketing 2017
Goldberg Melissa Elementary Education & History 2018
Harris Brianna Criminal Justice & Sociology 2017
Hiban Lauren Accounting 2017
Hickman Nahri Psychology 2016
Hopely Ryan Public Relations 2017
Hornback Joshua Secondary Education / Mathematics 2018
Hurtado Yennifer Biology 2019
Irving Ilian Elementary Education & History 2018
Jain Rushil Accounting 2018
Jainarine Naomi Biology/Marine Sciences 2018
Jaworski Katharine Environmental Science 2016
Johnson Samorri Accounting 2016
Jones-Ferguson Autumn Psychology 2019
Katona Chris Secondary Education Biology 2017
Khan Komal Business Administration 2018
Klingman Connor Digital Media 2019
Le Dalina N/A 2018
Leeds Ashley Education & Psychology 2019
Lettsome Briana Biochemistry 2016
Lora Yaslyn Communications 2018
LoRicco Sarah Advertising 2019
Ludwig Abigail Psychology 2019
Magwood Gabrielle Psychology 2018
Mateescu Nicolette Psychology 2016
McDonald Kylie Theater Performance 2017
Migliarino Marissa Business Administration 2018
Moreno Raven International Business and Entrepreneurial Studies 2018
Morrow Nicole Criminal Justice 2017
O'Hara Daniel Accounting 2017
Palmer Ariana Marketing and Sports Management 2017
Palmer Jacqueline Elementary Education and English 2016
Park Hannah Music Education 2017
Patel Jaynam Business Admin 2017
Peck Gregory Chemistry 2016
Pepe Amanda Global Supply Chain 2018
Pinkston Drew Accounting/Finance 2016
Piscetelli Liam Biology 2017
Podosek Erica Communication Studies 2019
Podosek Molly Entrepreneurial Studies and HR Management 2017
Ramirez Dannys Accounting 2017
Rasmussen Bridget Psychology 2016
Roach Tara Elementary Education 2016
Roberts Ryan Computer Information Systems 2018
Rodriguez Alyssa Elementary Education and ISM 2016
Roper John Eric Music Education 2017
Rosenberger Olivia Psychology 2016
Rutowski Samantha International Business and Marketing 2017
Safer Rachel Political Science 2016
Sanders Ben Criminal Justice and Political Science 2018
Sawka Allison Elementary Education & Psychology 2016
Schimek Samantha Elementary Education 2016
Shirley Lydia Arts Administration and Theatre Studies 2018
Sidders Kristina Business Administration 2018
Sieling Mitchel Entrep. Studies/ Political Comm. 2017
Simon Bre'Quan Finance & Entrepreneurial Studies 2016
Singh Amanda Finance 2017
Singh Sharanpreet Accounting/Finance 2016
Stango Christie Business 2017
Stansfield Eric Finance 2016
Strucinski Natalie Behavioral Neuroscience 2017
Tantalean Jessenia Accounting 2017
Taptykoff Natalie Marketing & Advertising 2016
Tatum Lori Secondary Education 2016
Towns-Pratt Timeese Graphic Design 2017
Vasquez Emily Accounting 2017
Verriest Kaitlyn Accounting 2019
Vetesi Rachel Communication Studies 2018
Weerrasinghe Sandani Finance/International Business 2016
Wellik Amanda Biochemistry 2018
Wilush Jenna Elementary Education and Psychology 2016