Last Name First Name Major Graduation Year
Aguirre Aleyja Biochemistry 2018
Alcott Lauren Accounting and Finance 2016
Alvarado Christian Business Administration 2017
Alvarez Desirae Elementary Education 2015
Amazan Mike Business Economics & Finance 2018
Au Connie Global Studies / Chinese 2016
Ballay Tara Elementary Education 2016
Barrientos Delia Elementary Education and Sociology 2017
Bartholomew Shelby Management & Leadership HR Management 2017
Bass Hannah Elementary Education 2016
Bechtold Christine Secondary Education and Mathematics 2017
Beharrysingh Liana Accounting 2018
Belardo Alyssa Secondary Education/ English 2017
Benedetti Morgan Biology 2017
Bergen Sarah Journalism 2015
Bivens Jaquaah Accounting and Finance 2017
Blume Johanna Public Relations 2016
Bohnenberger Jessica Elementary Ed 2015
Britt Isaiah Accounting 2018
Brown Alexander Accounting, Finance 2018
Butt Hajrah Elementary Education and Psychology 2016
Butterfield Kaleen Public Relations 2016
Bysura Barbara Business Administration 2015
Campbell David Law and Legal Studies 2017
Cariaso Juan Alfredo Entrepreneurial Studies 2018
Castro                            Melissa Accounting 2018
Cavalluzzi Andrea Elementary Education & Integrated Math and Sciences 2018
Ciberey Breanna Accounting 2017
Campbell Evelyn Biology 2016
Colon Jillian Public Relations 2015
Colonia Michelle Biology 2017
Conlon-Riser Kevin Accounting 2016
Corcillo Leah Communication Studies 2017
Crawford Courtney Elementary Education & Psychology 2016
Cupo Brittany Business Admin 2018
Cunningham Jacqueline Secondary Education & History 2015
Curtis Zach Finance 2017
Dada Oluwadamilola (Lola) Finance/International Business 2016
Danch Alia History/Secondary Ed / Gender Studies 2016
Davis Sara Musical Theater 2017
De Angelo Gina Public Relations 2015
DeAngelis Blaine Arts Administration 2016
deLisi Danielle Elementary Education 2015
Delpino Ruth Political Science 2017
Deluca Skyler Finance 2017
DeMarco Christina Business 2016
DeTuro Lori Accounting 2015
Diaz Gloryanna Marketing and Advertising 2016
Dickens Shemiah Psychology and Global Studies 2017
Diecidue Christina Marketing 2016
DiGrazio Sandra Human Resource Management 2016
Dimino Andrew Accounting 2015
Downs Devon Business Administration 2016
Earnest Courtney Elementary Education/ISM 2017
Eggert David Elementary Education and Psychology 2018
Faloye Tolani Marketing 2016
Ferrara Kelly Elementary Education 2015
Ferris Brandon Marketing/Sport Management 2018
Fils-Aime Isana Biology 2017
Gabrielsen Jessica Elementary Education and Literature 2018
Gale Casey Journalism 2015
Garcia-Ortiz Alexandra Theater Studies 2018
Gillcrease Marritta International Business 2015
Goldberg Melissa Elementary Education & History 2018
Gurman Evan Accounting 2015
Harris Brianna Criminal Justice & Sociology 2017
Hiban Lauren Accounting 2017
Hickman Nahri Psychology 2016
Hill Kristin Secondary Ed 2015
Hopely Ryan Public Relations 2017
Hornback Joshua Secondary Education / Mathematics 2018
Huang Elizabeth Sociology 2015
Jainarine Naomi Biology/Marine Sciences 2018
Jaworski Katharine Environmental Science 2016
Johnson Samorri Accounting 2016
Katona Chris Secondary Education Biology 2017
Khan Komal Business Administration 2018
Kolbusz Matthew Marketing & Advertising 2016
Koroma Fatima Business Administration 2016
Koury Allison Public Relations 2015
Lascano Jessica Management and Leadership and Psychology 2016
Le Dalina N/A 2018
Lettsome Briana Biochemistry 2016
Liput Ashley Elementary Education 2015
Lora Yaslyn Communications 2018
Magwood Gabrielle Psychology 2018
Mateescu Nicolette Psychology 2016
McCool Gina Elementary Education 2015
McDonald Kylie Theater Performance 2017
Micharski Samantha Business Administration 2015
Migliorino Marissa Elementary Education and Psychology 2015
Migliarino Marissa Business Administration 2018
Mikhael George Finance 2016
Moreno Raven International Business and Entrepreneurial Studies 2018
Morgans Paige Arts Administration 2018
Morrow Nicole Criminal Justice 2017
O'Hara Kevin Accounting 2016
O'Hara Daniel Accounting 2017
Palmer Ariana Marketing and Sports Management 2017
Palmer Jacqueline Elementary Education and English 2016
Park Hannah Music Education 2017
Patel Jaynam Business Admin 2017
Peck Gregory Chemistry 2016
Pepe Amanda Global Supply Chain 2018
Pinkston Drew Accounting/Finance 2016
Piscetelli Liam Biology 2017
Podosek Molly Entrepreneurial Studies and HR Management 2017
Ramirez Dannys Accounting 2018
Ramsey-Sheppard Naquasia Psychology 2015
Rasmussen Bridget Psychology 2016
Rivera Marbel Accounting 2015
Roach Tara Elementary Education 2016
Rodriguez Alyssa Elementary Education and ISM 2016
Roper John Eric Music Education 2017
Rosenberger Olivia Psychology 2016
Rutowski Samantha International Business and Marketing 2017
Safer Rachel Political Science 2016
Sanders Ben Criminal Justice and Political Science 2018
Sarwar Muhammad Yousaf Geoscience 2015
Sawka Allison Elementary Education & Psychology 2016
Schimek Samantha Elementary Education 2016
Shirley Lydia Arts Administration and Theatre Studies 2018
Sibrian Brook Business Administration 2015
Sidders Kristina Business Administration 2018
Sieling Mitchel Entrep. Studies/ Political Comm. 2017
Simon Alex Marketing/Advertising 2015
Simon Bre'Quan Finance & Entrepreneurial Studies 2016
Singh Amanda Finance 2017
Singh Sharanpreet Accounting/Finance 2016
Sinoway Rachel Undeclared 2015
Stango Christie Business 2017
Stansfield Eric Finance 2016
Strucinski Natalie Behavioral Neuroscience 2017
Suarez Andrea Undecided 2015
Sweeney Amanda Psychology 2015
Tantalean Jessenia Accounting 2017
Taptykoff Natalie Marketing & Advertising 2016
Tatum Lori Secondary Education 2016
Tellez Luz Elementary Education and Psychology 2016
Torres Iris Journalism 2018
Towns-Pratt Timeese Graphic Design 2017
Vasquez Emily Accounting 2017
Vidal Nicolette Psychology 2015
Weerrasinghe Sandani Finance/International Business 2016
Wilush Jenna Elementary Education and Psychology 2016